Belarus
10.01.97, 27 years
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 years
18475 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aleksei Khomich vs. Illya Beloborodko - head to head matches
26.10.22 | 1st round | Illya Beloborodko | Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
28.08.17 | q 2 | Aleksei Khomich | Illya Beloborodko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Ukraine F4 | Clay |
Aleksei Khomich form & Illya Beloborodko form
Aleksei Khomich - last matches
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |