MATCH
04.11.19 | q 2 | Aleksandr Bulitski | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Castellon | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandr Bulitski vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez - head to head matches
04.11.19 | q 2 | Aleksandr Bulitski | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Castellon | Clay |
Aleksandr Bulitski form & Benjamin Winter Lopez form
Aleksandr Bulitski - last matches
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Masato Perera | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-70, 6-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Min Seong Kim | Min Seong Kim - walk over | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 17-15 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.12.22 1/2 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details |
Benjamin Winter Lopez - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Gurb - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |