INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alejandro Gomez vs. Jack Anthrop - head to head matches
10.02.20 | q 1 | Alejandro Gomez | Jack Anthrop | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Naples | Clay |
Alejandro Gomez form & Jack Anthrop form
Alejandro Gomez - last matches
Jack Anthrop - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jelani Sarr | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Edward Winter | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. John Mcnally | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Christian Lakoseljac | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Columbus 2 - I. hard | ||||
19.09.22 qual. | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Bernard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 5-2, Ethan Quinn - retired | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Fountain - Hard | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |