Spain
13.08.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alejandro Garcia Saez vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - head to head matches
Alejandro Garcia Saez form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Alejandro Garcia Saez - last matches
Roja de - Clay |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 5-4, Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - retired | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ramirez Ribes | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Roja de - Clay |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Javier Llinares Pellicer | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Carles Anton Talaya | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Spain F23 - Clay |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sergio Prieto Jimena | 7-62, 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
Spain F21 - Clay |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Pablo Belda | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Martinez Dura | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Spain F7 - Clay |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Paco Climent Gregori | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Spain F39 - Hard |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | - | | match details |
Spain F36 - Hard |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
07.11.16 q 2 | vs. Tao Castillo Bernal | 3-6, 7-67, 6-0 | | match details |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Alexander Carlos Parker | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Spain F35 - Clay |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Carlos Franco | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Spain F34 - Clay |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Spain F33 - Hard |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alberto Berbegal Moreno | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
Spain F25 - Hard |
08.08.16 q 2 | vs. Iago Salvador Pita | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Morocco F5 - Clay |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Simohamed Hirs | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Axel Franck | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Morocco F4 - Clay |
27.07.16 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Jdi | 3-6, 0-4, - Alejandro Garcia Saez - retired | | match details |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Spain F22 - Clay |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Aldin Traljic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Nilo Duarte Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Spain F21 - Clay |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Neeraj Elangovan | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Shibo Du | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
Spain F17 - Hard |
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Nur - I. hard |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Girona - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Loule - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Faro - Hard |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - retired | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - retired | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | | match details |