MATCH
23.11.20 | q 1 | Alberto Barroso Campos | Luigi Sorrentino | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Benicarlo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alberto Barroso Campos vs. Luigi Sorrentino - head to head matches
23.11.20 | q 1 | Alberto Barroso Campos | Luigi Sorrentino | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Benicarlo | Clay |
Alberto Barroso Campos form & Luigi Sorrentino form
Alberto Barroso Campos - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-711, 1-6 | match details |
Luigi Sorrentino - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 1-0, Massimo Giunta - retired | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 2-0, Franco Roncadelli - retired | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniele Valentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |