MATCH
14.10.19 | q 2 | Alberto Barroso Campos | Athanassios Manekas | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Getafe | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
08.09.98, 25 years
08.09.98, 25 years
Alberto Barroso Campos vs. Athanassios Manekas - head to head matches
14.10.19 | q 2 | Alberto Barroso Campos | Athanassios Manekas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Getafe | Hard |
Alberto Barroso Campos form & Athanassios Manekas form
Alberto Barroso Campos - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-711, 1-6 | match details |