MATCH
23.03.17 | 2nd round | Albano Olivetti | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-4 | France F7 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Albano Olivetti | Lucas Catarina | |
1st SERVE % | 41/74 (55%) | 35/67 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/41 (83%) | 23/35 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/33 (36%) | 15/32 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/67 (43%) | 28/74 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/141 (53%) | 66/141 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 0 |
ACES | 16 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albano Olivetti vs. Lucas Catarina - head to head matches
23.03.17 | 2nd round | Albano Olivetti | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | France F7 | I. hard |
Albano Olivetti form & Lucas Catarina form
Albano Olivetti - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Djosic | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ulrich | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-68, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 7-62, 7-67 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-73, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 7-68 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leo Galliano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-73, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Haase | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Peter Mimnagh-Flemming | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Andre Begemann | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |