INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Mejia vs. Adrian Andreev - head to head matches
15.02.19 | 2nd round | Adrian Andreev | Nicolas Mejia | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Nicolas Mejia form & Adrian Andreev form
Nicolas Mejia - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Santiago Valle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-63, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-0, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details |
Adrian Andreev - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 2-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-3, 6-710, 3-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |