INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adria Soriano Barrera vs. Junior A. Ore - head to head matches
02.07.19 | qual. | Adria Soriano Barrera | Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Bakio | Hard |
Adria Soriano Barrera form & Junior A. Ore form
Adria Soriano Barrera - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 0-6, 7-62 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-0, Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-78, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stiles Brockett | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
02.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Naoya Honda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Junior A. Ore - last matches
Ambato Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Sevilla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Pabon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Theiler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. David Metz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 6-7 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Sean Burnette | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Armindo Junior Nhavene | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |