Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.06.00, 23 years
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 years
14938 $
Adam Moundir vs. Ivan Denisov - head to head matches
15.07.18 | qual. | Adam Moundir | Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Morocco F1 | Clay |
Adam Moundir form & Ivan Denisov form
Adam Moundir - last matches
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-61, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/4 | vs. Blake Mott | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 1/2 | vs. Justin Barki | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 3-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ivan Denisov - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - retired | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |