20.01.23 | 1/4 | Sebastian Fanselow/Christian Sigsgaard | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details | M25 Manacor | Hard |
19.01.23 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Simon Beaupain/Amaury Raynel | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
24.11.22 | 1/4 | Renzo Olivo/Juan Pablo Paz | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details | Temuco Challenger | Hard |
23.11.22 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Nicolas Mejia/Thiago Agustin Tirante | Nicolas Mejia/Thiago Agustin Tirante - walk over | | match details |
26.10.22 | 1st round | Alexander Cozbinov/Stefan Kozlov | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details | Las Vegas | Hard |
12.10.22 | 1st round | Malek Jaziri/Michail Pervolarakis | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details | Fairfield Challenger | Hard |
05.10.22 | 1st round | Ezekiel Clark/Alfredo Perez | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details | Tiburon Challenger | Hard |
15.09.22 | 1/4 | Tuna Altuna/Lorenzo Giustino | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Istanbul Challenger | Hard |
14.09.22 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Davide Pozzi/Augusto Virgili | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
08.09.22 | 1/4 | Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details | Nonthaburi 3 | Hard |
30.07.22 | fin | Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Inaki Montes-De La Torre | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details | Segovia Challenger | Hard |
29.07.22 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
28.07.22 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Alexander Cozbinov/Denis Istomin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
09.07.22 | 1/2 | Luke Johnson/Ben Jones | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details | M25+H Ajaccio | Hard |
08.07.22 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Robin Catry/Mathis Debru | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
06.07.22 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Gabriele Moghini/Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 7-64, 11-9 | | match details |
27.04.22 | 1st round | Skander Mansouri/Michail Pervolarakis | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details | Morelos Challenger | Hard |
07.04.22 | 1/4 | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details | Salinas Challenger | Hard |
05.04.22 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Nick Hardt/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | Nick Hardt/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran - walk over | | match details |
05.03.22 | | Marcelo Arevalo/Lluis Miralles | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details | Davis Cup | Hard |
28.01.22 | 1/2 | Arthur Bouquier/Martin Breysach | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 3-6, 7-612, 10-7 | | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
27.01.22 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Oscar Moraing/Max Hans Rehberg | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
25.01.22 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Elgin Khoeblal/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
21.01.22 | 1/2 | Loic Cloes/Marat Deviatiarov | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
20.01.22 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin | 6-0, 6-72, 10-3 | | match details |
18.01.22 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Raphael Collignon/Michal Mikula | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
22.09.21 | 1st round | Daniel Cukierman/Alastair Gray | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details | M25 Johannesburg | Hard |
17.09.21 | 1/2 | Daniel Cukierman/Alastair Gray | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 1-1, Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock - retired | | match details | M25 Johannesburg | Hard |
16.09.21 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Connor Kruger/Dylan Salton | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | | match details |
16.09.21 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Alafia Ayeni/Makoto Ochi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
11.03.20 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details | Potchefstroom Challenger | Hard |
07.03.20 | | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Yacoub Makzoume/Hazem Naow | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details | Davis Cup | Hard |
11.11.19 | 1st round | Rishab Agarwal/Aziz Ouakaa | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details | M15 Maputo | Hard |
04.11.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details | M15 Maputo | Hard |
04.11.19 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Jake Delaney/Bruno Nhavene | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
04.11.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Alexis Canter/Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, 7-62 | | match details |
04.11.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
14.10.19 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | M25+H Lagos | Hard |
14.10.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Gabriel Friday/Abayomi Oluseyi Philips | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
14.10.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
14.10.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
07.10.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Darryl Hale/Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, Darryl Hale/Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | | match details | M25+H Lagos | Hard |
07.10.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
07.10.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
07.10.19 | fin | Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
30.09.19 | 1/2 | Alexander Donski/Raheel Manji | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details | M15 Pretoria | Hard |
30.09.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Thabo Ncube/Andreas Scott | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
30.09.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Ruben Konings/Len Schouten | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
23.09.19 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Alexander Donski/David Pichler | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details | M15 Johannesburg | Hard |
23.09.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
23.09.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Lance Cohen/Michael-John Every | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.09.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
07.08.19 | 1st round | Yunseong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details | Yokkaichi Challenger | Hard |
31.07.19 | 1st round | Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-62, 7-64 | | match details | Chengdu Challenger | Hard |
22.07.19 | 1st round | Jeffrey Hsu/Shao-Fan Liu | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details | M25 Taipei | Hard |
16.07.19 | 1st round | Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | Nur Sultan | Hard |
08.07.19 | 1st round | Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tchoutakian | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details | M25+H Ajaccio | Hard |
24.06.19 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Martin Beran/Joshua Paris | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details | M15 Harare | Hard |
24.06.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Jason Chigaazira/Andrew Kunaka | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
24.06.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
24.06.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Anvit Bendre/Dhruv Sunish | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
17.06.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Andrew Kunaka/Derrick Namanya | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details | M15 Harare | Hard |
17.06.19 | 1/2 | S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
17.06.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
10.06.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky | Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky - walk over | | match details | M15 Akko | Hard |
10.06.19 | 1/2 | Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
10.06.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
21.05.19 | 1st round | Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details | Jerusalem Challenger | Hard |
29.04.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Ryan James Storrie | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | M15 Accra | Hard |
29.04.19 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Darryl Hale/Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
29.04.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Tuki Jacobs/Eric Vanshelboim | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
29.04.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Johnson Acquah/Bernard Ashitey Armaah | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
15.04.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | William Bushamuka/Simon Yitbarek | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details | M25+H Abuja | Hard |
15.04.19 | 1/2 | Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
15.04.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
08.04.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Kunal Anand/Suraj R Prabodh | 7-69, 6-3 | | match details | M25+H Abuja | Hard |
08.04.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-3, 6-75, 10-6 | | match details |
08.04.19 | fin | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-75, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
08.04.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis | 6-75, 7-5, 10-1 | | match details |
11.03.19 | 1st round | George Goldhoff/Austin Rapp | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details | M15 Arcadia | Hard |
18.02.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Kristian Lozan/Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
18.02.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat | 7-65, 7-66 | | match details |
18.02.19 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Ryan Nijboer/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-64, 6-75, 11-9 | | match details |
18.02.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Giordan Kunz/Mattia Scotti | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
11.02.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil - walk over | | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
11.02.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
11.02.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
11.02.19 | fin | Michael Geerts/Vladyslav Manafov | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-3, 7-610 | | match details |
04.02.19 | 1st round | Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 1-6, 7-64, 10-8 | | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
28.01.19 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Michiel De Krom/Bart Van Den Berg | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
28.01.19 | fin | Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-65, 6-75, 10-7 | | match details |
28.01.19 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
28.01.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Anze Arh/Philipp Dittmer | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
21.01.19 | 1st round | Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
03.12.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Vasilios Caripi/Philip Franken | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details | South Africa | Hard |
03.12.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Jesse Flores/Ruan Roelofse | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
03.12.18 | 1/2 | David Pichler/Sebastian Prechtel | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
26.11.18 | fin | Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details | South Africa | Hard |
26.11.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Patrick Foley/Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
26.11.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Samm Butler/Toby Martin | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
26.11.18 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Tucker Vorster/Christiaan Worst | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.18 | 1st round | Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details | South Africa | Hard |
12.11.18 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | William Bushamuka/Jordan Parker | 6-0, 7-62 | | match details | Mozambique F2 | Hard |
12.11.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Alex Brenner/Jeremy Sonkin | 6-75, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
12.11.18 | fin | Luke Jacob Gamble/Tyler Lu | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
12.11.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Lamar Bartley/Isaac Stoute | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
05.11.18 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Luke Jacob Gamble/Tyler Lu | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details | Mozambique F1 | Hard |
05.11.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Skyler Butts/Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
05.11.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Roy Hobbs/Kelsey Stevenson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
05.11.18 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Yan Bondarevskiy/Simon Carr | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
08.10.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Joel Cannell/Jack Draper | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details | Nigeria F5 | Hard |
08.10.18 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
08.10.18 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
08.10.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Emma Dim/Hugo Largo | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
01.10.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo/Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details | Nigeria F4 | Hard |
01.10.18 | 1/2 | William Bushamuka/Arthur Rinderknech | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-65, 7-68 | | match details |
01.10.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Hugo Largo | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
25.06.18 | 1/4 | Maxime Tchoutakian/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details | Portugal F10 | Hard |
25.06.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Alexandre Alves/Pedro Estevao | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
18.06.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Lucas Gessner/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details | Portugal F9 | Hard |
18.06.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Luis Faria/Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
18.06.18 | 1/2 | Romain Bauvy/Hugo Voljacques | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | | match details |
11.06.18 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute | Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute - walk over | | match details | Zimbabwe F3 | Hard |
11.06.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Jean Erasmus/Tuki Jacobs | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.06.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Anurag Nenwani | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.06.18 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Tarun Chilakalapudi/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
04.06.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez - walk over | | match details | Zimbabwe F2 | Hard |
04.06.18 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
04.06.18 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
04.06.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
28.05.18 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | William Bushamuka/Tuki Jacobs | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details | Zimbabwe F1 | Hard |
28.05.18 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
28.05.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Christian Paul/Joseph Imeh Ubon | 6-0, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
28.05.18 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
19.10.17 | 1/4 | Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details | Las Vegas | Hard |
17.10.17 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Bradley Klahn/Mackenzie McDonald | Bradley Klahn/Mackenzie McDonald - walk over | | match details |
19.12.16 | 1/2 | Thai Kwiatkowski/Quinton Vega | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | Puerto Rico | Hard |
19.12.16 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Eduardo Neftali Irizarry/Hector Neftali Irizarry | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
19.12.16 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Deivids Juksa/Fernando Romboli | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
25.07.16 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Gokul Suresh/Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details | Egypt F17 | Hard |
25.07.16 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Luca Potenza/Giuseppe Ricciardi | Luca Potenza/Giuseppe Ricciardi - walk over | | match details |
25.07.16 | 1/2 | Lorenzo Frigerio/Andrea Vavassori | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.16 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Francesco Garzelli/Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details | Egypt F16 | Hard |
18.07.16 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Brandon Anandan/Adam El Mihdawy | 7-65, 6-74, 10-7 | | match details |
18.07.16 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
18.07.16 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Gokul Suresh/Manish Sureshkumar | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
16.07.16 | | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Nikoloz Basilashvili/Nodar Itonishvili | 3-6, 3-6, 7-66, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Davis Cup | Hard |
04.07.16 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | John Lamble/Bernardo Saraiva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Zimbabwe F3 | Hard |
04.07.16 | fin | Hugo Nys/Vishnu Vardhan | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
04.07.16 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Joe Cooper/Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
04.07.16 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Ken Onishi/Ken Onoda | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
27.06.16 | 1/2 | Nikala Scholtz/Tucker Vorster | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details | Zimbabwe F2 | Hard |
27.06.16 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | John Lamble/Bernardo Saraiva | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
27.06.16 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Samuel Ferguson/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
20.06.16 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Kareem Allaf/Tadiwa Chinamo | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details | Zimbabwe F1 | Hard |
20.06.16 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Franco Feitt/Mark Fynn | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
20.06.16 | fin | Hugo Nys/Andrea Vavassori | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
20.06.16 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Paramveer Singh Bajwa/Jayesh Pungliya | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
13.06.16 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Taha Kapadia/Jayesh Pungliya | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details | Mozambique F2 | Hard |
13.06.16 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Franco Feitt/Mark Fynn | 7-64, 7-61 | | match details |
13.06.16 | fin | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | John Lamble/Bernardo Saraiva | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
13.06.16 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Joshua Luck/Duncan Mugabe | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
06.06.16 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Sherwin Foo/Roy Hobbs | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | Mozambique F1 | Hard |
06.06.16 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Lloyd Harris/Tucker Vorster | 6-5, Lloyd Harris/Tucker Vorster - retired | | match details |
06.06.16 | 1/2 | John Lamble/Bernardo Saraiva | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
23.11.15 | 1/2 | Wilfredo Gonzalez/Piotr Lomacki | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details | Guatemala F2 | Hard |
23.11.15 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Gregorio Cordonnier/Daniel Mora | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.11.15 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
29.06.15 | 1/2 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Arthur Surreaux/Vullnet Tashi | 7-65, 6-74, 10-7 | | match details | Zimbabwe F3 | Hard |
29.06.15 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
29.06.15 | 1/4 | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | Duncan Mugabe/Hassan Ndayishimiye | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
29.06.15 | fin | Evan King/Anderson Reed | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
22.06.15 | 1st round | Duncan Mugabe/Hassan Ndayishimiye | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details | Zimbabwe F2 | Hard |
15.06.15 | 1st round | Tyler Hochwalt/Evan Song | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Zimbabwe F1 | Hard |
08.06.15 | 1st round | Joshua Luck/Evan Song | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-74, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details | Mozambique F2 | Hard |
01.06.15 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | William Bushamuka/Phenyo Matong | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details | Mozambique F1 | Hard |
01.06.15 | 1/4 | Trent Botha/David Chaplefeh Forchap | Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |