Zhuhai Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Nishi Tama
ATP: M15 Oslo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Mildura
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Zhuhai Challenger live, $54K+H
Zhuhai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.03.19
fin
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
1
4
08.03.19
1/2
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
4
2
08.03.19
1/2
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
7
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
6
8
6
3
07.03.19
1/4
Ze Zhang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
1
2
6
2
07.03.19
1/4
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
5
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
7
3
6
4
07.03.19
1/4
Kaichi Uchida
1
5
H2H
Yibing Wu
retired
0
3
07.03.19
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
2
6
2
06.03.19
3
rd
round
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
4
2
06.03.19
3
rd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
2
2
06.03.19
3
rd
round
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
3
4
06.03.19
3
rd
round
Ze Zhang
1
1
H2H
Dudi Sela
retired
0
2
06.03.19
3
rd
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
6
6
1
06.03.19
3
rd
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
7
3
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
6
5
6
4
06.03.19
3
rd
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
5
3
06.03.19
3
rd
round
Yibing Wu
2
0
7
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
6
6
6
5
04.03.19
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
2
3
04.03.19
2
nd
round
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
7
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
5
7
3
5
04.03.19
2
nd
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
6
4
4
04.03.19
2
nd
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
4
6
2
04.03.19
2
nd
round
Yibing Wu
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
5
2
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Dudi Sela
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
4
5
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Marcos Baghdatis
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
5
6
2
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
6
5
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
0
4
1
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
3
4
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
4
2
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
4
7
H2H
Runhao Hua
1
2
6
5
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
6
2
1
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
2
4
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Max Purcell
2
1
6
7
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
6
3
6
7
05.03.19
2
nd
round
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
4
03.03.19
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
3
0
03.03.19
1
st
round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
3
2
03.03.19
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
4
6
4
03.03.19
1
st
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
6
1
03.03.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
2
3
03.03.19
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
4
2
03.03.19
1
st
round
Runhao Hua
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
5
6
4
03.03.19
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
6
3
2
03.03.19
1
st
round
Alex Molcan
2
7
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
5
4
03.03.19
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
3
6
4
03.03.19
1
st
round
Yibing Wu
2
6
7
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
2
6
6
04.03.19
1
st
round
Zhe Li
2
7
7
H2H
Yan Bai
0
5
5
04.03.19
1
st
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville
0
2
1
04.03.19
1
st
round
Andrew Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
1
2
04.03.19
1
st
round
Max Purcell
2
6
7
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
1
7
3
5
1
04.03.19
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
7
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
5
2
03.03.19
qual.
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Haitong Xia
0
1
4
03.03.19
qual.
Yan Bai
2
6
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
4
7
6
3
Zhuhai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.03.19
fin
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
4
4
08.03.19
1/2
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Hiroki Moriya
0
6
5
3
08.03.19
1/2
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
7
4
11
H2H
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
4
6
9
06.03.19
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
5
6
10
H2H
Di Wu/Yibing Wu
1
7
4
4
06.03.19
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Hiroki Moriya
2
6
7
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Sanchai Ratiwatana
0
2
5
07.03.19
1/4
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang
0
5
3
08.03.19
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson
0
2
4
04.03.19
1
st
round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Polmans/Brayden Schnur
0
5
4
04.03.19
1
st
round
Di Wu/Yibing Wu
2
2
7
10
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
6
6
3
7
04.03.19
1
st
round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Sanchai Ratiwatana
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
4
4
04.03.19
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Hiroki Moriya
2
7
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
5
2
05.03.19
1
st
round
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang
2
5
7
12
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Blaz Rola
1
7
6
5
10
05.03.19
1
st
round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He/Zihao Xia
0
4
1
05.03.19
1
st
round
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte
0
3
1
06.03.19
1
st
round
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson
2
7
5
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
5
7
8
<