Ukraine F2 (Rivne) 2018 live score

Ukraine F2 (Rivne) live, $15K

atp single Clay Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Rivne) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.18
fin
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Oleg Dolgosheyev 0 4 2
17.05.18
1/2
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 75 63 2
17.05.18
1/2
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 3 3
16.05.18
1/4
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
16.05.18
1/4
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 3 2
16.05.18
1/4
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 66 3
16.05.18
1/4
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 76 2 3
15.05.18
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 7
Dmytro Kamynin 0 5 5
15.05.18
2nd round
Claudio Fortuna 2 3 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 6 1 1
15.05.18
2nd round
Jonas Merckx 2 6 3 7
Luca Giacomini 1 4 6 5
15.05.18
2nd round
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 4
15.05.18
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 3 3
16.05.18
2nd round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 4 2
16.05.18
2nd round
Oleg Dolgosheyev 1 6 6
Oleg Khotkov retired 0 3 5
16.05.18
2nd round
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 2
Vitaliy Sachko retired 0 3
13.05.18
1st round
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Denys Mylokostov 0 4 1
13.05.18
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 2 2
13.05.18
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 1 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 4
14.05.18
1st round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 1 3
14.05.18
1st round
Artem Smirnov 2 4 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 1 6 4 2
14.05.18
1st round
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 1 0
14.05.18
1st round
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedyn 0 1 0
14.05.18
1st round
Alessandro Petrone 2 5 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 7 4 3
14.05.18
1st round
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 0 3
14.05.18
1st round
Jonas Merckx 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 61 4
14.05.18
1st round
Giorgio Ricca 2 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 1 6 1 2
14.05.18
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 62 2
14.05.18
1st round
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 0 2 2
14.05.18
1st round
Roman Boychuk 1 6 3
Marat Deviatiarov retired 0 3 1
14.05.18
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 5 6
Mykola Leshchynskyy 1 5 7 4
14.05.18
1st round
Nazar Achour 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 3 4
13.05.18
qual.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 2 1
13.05.18
qual.
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 3
13.05.18
qual.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 3
13.05.18
qual.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 1 4
13.05.18
qual.
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 7 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 61 4
13.05.18
qual.
Nazar Achour 1 7 6 2
Oleg Besednikov retired 0 6 0
13.05.18
qual.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 5 7
Dmitry Myagkov 1 2 7 5
13.05.18
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Oleksandr Varichenko 0 2 2
12.05.18
q 2
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Anatoliy Voloshyn 0 2 2
12.05.18
q 2
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 3
12.05.18
q 2
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 3 0
12.05.18
q 2
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 1
12.05.18
q 2
Cristopher Kohl 2 3 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 3 4
12.05.18
q 2
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 4 4
12.05.18
q 2
Oleg Besednikov 2 1 6 7
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy 1 6 3 5
12.05.18
q 2
Roman Boychuk 2 7 6
Dmytro Shkitov 0 5 1
12.05.18
q 2
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 6 6
Egor Baklanov 0 1 0
12.05.18
q 2
Nazar Achour 2 6 7
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 4 5
12.05.18
q 2
Adrian Exposito 1 6 4
Philipp Sikorski retired 0 1 0
12.05.18
q 2
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 2
12.05.18
q 2
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 4 6 5
Ramazan Nureev retired 0 6 2 1
12.05.18
q 2
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Maksym Kolb 0 0 0
12.05.18
q 2
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Semen Burlachenko 0 0 0
12.05.18
q 2
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 1 4
11.05.18
q 1
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 2 2
11.05.18
q 1
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 6 6
Javier Araya 1 74 4 1
11.05.18
q 1
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 7
Andrej Wawrzyczek 0 4 64
11.05.18
q 1
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 7 6
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 0 64 1
11.05.18
q 1
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy 2 6 6
Taras Ivasyshyn 0 0 1
11.05.18
q 1
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Vsevolod Oliynyk 0 4 1
11.05.18
q 1
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 6 6
Ivan Derepa 0 2 1
11.05.18
q 1
Nazar Achour 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 0 0
11.05.18
q 1
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 0
11.05.18
q 1
Egor Baklanov 2 6 6
Illya Malyarchuk 0 2 4
11.05.18
q 1
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 4
Juraj Pivoluska retired 0 1 0
11.05.18
q 1
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Grygorii Kysilov 0 1 0
11.05.18
q 1
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 2 3
11.05.18
q 1
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Nikita Pilshchikov 0 0 0
11.05.18
q 1
Denis Parshutin 2 7 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 5 1
11.05.18
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Yurii Yost 0 0 0
11.05.18
q 1
Vadim Kontseba 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 4
11.05.18
q 1
Philipp Sikorski 2 6 2 6
Yuriy Kryvoy 1 4 6 4
11.05.18
q 1
Semen Burlachenko 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 4 1
11.05.18
q 1
Yaroslav Sokyrka 1 6 4 6 5
Nikita Repkin retired 0 7 4 2
11.05.18
q 1
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Danylo Shevchuk 0 2 3
11.05.18
q 1
Dmytro Shkitov 2 6 6
Vitalii Kotelianets 0 2 3
11.05.18
q 1
Maksym Kolb 2 6 6
Ostap Yost 0 0 0
11.05.18
q 1
Anatoliy Voloshyn 2 7 6
Mykola Vaskul 0 65 4
<