Turkey F9 2015 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Australia F2
ATP: Canada F1
ATP: Croatia F3
ATP: Egypt F8
ATP: France F4
ATP: India F1
ATP: Nicaragua F1
ATP: Portugal F2
ATP: Tunisia F8
ATP: Turkey F9
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F9 live, $10K
Turkey F9
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.15
fin
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
7
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
5
6
2
01.03.15
1/2
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Reissig
1
7
5
2
4
01.03.15
1/2
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
1
2
01.03.15
1/4
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Kirche
0
2
3
01.03.15
1/4
Nicolas Reissig
1
4
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
retired
0
0
01.03.15
1/4
Miljan Zekic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Sinicropi
1
6
3
3
01.03.15
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
1
5
01.03.15
2
nd
round
Leonardo Kirche
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Milko
0
1
2
01.03.15
2
nd
round
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
4
4
01.03.15
2
nd
round
Nicolas Reissig
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rafael Camilo
1
3
6
4
01.03.15
2
nd
round
Riccardo Sinicropi
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
0
3
4
01.03.15
2
nd
round
Maxime Chazal
2
7
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
5
7
8
6
4
01.03.15
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
5
3
01.03.15
2
nd
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
2
0
01.03.15
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
0
1
01.03.15
1
st
round
Leonardo Kirche
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
2
01.03.15
1
st
round
Michal Milko
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
2
3
01.03.15
1
st
round
Jose Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Demian Raab
0
1
6
5
01.03.15
1
st
round
Nicolas Reissig
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
2
4
01.03.15
1
st
round
Rafael Camilo
2
6
7
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
2
6
5
01.03.15
1
st
round
Riccardo Sinicropi
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
4
1
01.03.15
1
st
round
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna
0
1
3
01.03.15
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
5
3
01.03.15
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Uhlig
0
1
2
01.03.15
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Checa-Calvo
1
6
1
0
01.03.15
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
2
01.03.15
1
st
round
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
1
1
01.03.15
1
st
round
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Jastraunig
0
1
4
01.03.15
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
2
1
01.03.15
1
st
round
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
1
0
01.03.15
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu
0
3
2
01.03.15
qual.
Michal Milko
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
3
6
1
01.03.15
qual.
Rafael Camilo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
1
3
01.03.15
qual.
Daniel Uhlig
2
6
6
H2H
Hannes Wagner
0
4
4
01.03.15
qual.
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Browne
0
0
1
01.03.15
qual.
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
4
01.03.15
qual.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
4
2
01.03.15
qual.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Affonso Neto
0
0
4
01.03.15
qual.
Mathieu Perchicot
2
4
6
7
H2H
Antonio Miro
1
6
1
6
1
01.03.15
q 2
Michal Milko
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
4
4
01.03.15
q 2
Rafael Camilo
2
6
6
H2H
Kohlman Lawrence
0
0
1
01.03.15
q 2
Daniel Uhlig
2
6
6
H2H
Shobu Ijima
0
3
4
01.03.15
q 2
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
2
2
01.03.15
q 2
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bagarello
0
2
3
01.03.15
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
4
1
01.03.15
q 2
Hannes Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
1
2
01.03.15
q 2
Scott Browne
2
7
6
H2H
Miron Shabani
0
5
3
01.03.15
q 2
Jonas Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
5
4
01.03.15
q 2
Roberto Affonso Neto
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marcos Sanz Gimenez
1
6
2
1
01.03.15
q 2
Andrea Vavassori
2
2
6
7
H2H
Chieh-Fu Wang
1
6
0
5
01.03.15
q 2
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
2
0
01.03.15
q 2
Antonio Miro
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
3
0
01.03.15
q 2
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
0
1
01.03.15
q 2
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
George Papageorgiou
0
4
1
01.03.15
q 2
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Brydolf
0
6
4
2
01.03.15
q 1
Rafael Camilo
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Neubau
0
4
2
01.03.15
q 1
Patrik Brydolf
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Vitali
0
0
0
01.03.15
q 1
Durukan Durmus
2
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Tleshov
1
6
4
3
01.03.15
q 1
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
7
6
H2H
Tan Acar
0
5
0
01.03.15
q 1
Alberto Bagarello
2
6
6
H2H
David De Leon Elias
0
4
4
01.03.15
q 1
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Magnus Michaelis
0
4
0
01.03.15
q 1
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
1
0
01.03.15
q 1
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Hao Nguy
0
0
3
01.03.15
q 1
Hannes Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
0
1
01.03.15
q 1
Shobu Ijima
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
0
1
01.03.15
q 1
Miron Shabani
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Nikulchikov
0
4
4
01.03.15
q 1
Scott Browne
2
7
6
H2H
Federico D'Emilio
0
5
1
01.03.15
q 1
Jonas Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
5
3
01.03.15
q 1
Roberto Affonso Neto
2
6
7
H2H
Brandon Levendale
0
4
5
01.03.15
q 1
Bogdan Didenko
2
6
6
H2H
Majid Abedini
0
0
0
01.03.15
q 1
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Veldheer
0
1
2
01.03.15
q 1
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
0
2
4
01.03.15
q 1
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Jinghu Zhang
0
1
0
01.03.15
q 1
George Papageorgiou
2
6
6
H2H
Erroll Lawrence
0
3
0
01.03.15
q 1
Marcos Sanz Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Pezzopane
0
0
0
01.03.15
q 1
Antonio Miro
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrey Tobolnov
1
2
6
4
01.03.15
q 1
Kohlman Lawrence
2
7
2
7
H2H
Amar Kubat
1
6
5
6
6
5
01.03.15
q 1
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Hingley
0
1
0
01.03.15
q 1
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
0
0
01.03.15
q 1
Mikael Ymer
2
6
1
6
H2H
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
1
2
6
3
01.03.15
q 1
Mick Veldheer
2
7
5
6
H2H
Halit Berke Mangaloglu
1
6
4
7
3
01.03.15
q 1
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Ross-Tiree Wilson
0
0
0
01.03.15
q 1
Davide Negrotti
2
2
6
7
H2H
Thorben Michaelis
1
6
3
5
Turkey F9
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.15
fin
Jose Checa-Calvo/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Jastraunig/Nicolas Reissig
0
6
4
3
01.03.15
1/2
Lukas Jastraunig/Nicolas Reissig
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Sinicropi/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
1
1
01.03.15
1/2
Jose Checa-Calvo/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
3
10
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski/Tom Schonenberg
1
5
6
6
01.03.15
1/4
Lukas Jastraunig/Nicolas Reissig
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
2
4
01.03.15
1/4
Jose Checa-Calvo/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
1
4
01.03.15
1/4
Kevin Kaczynski/Tom Schonenberg
2
6
0
10
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy/Alexander Lebedyn
1
2
6
8
01.03.15
1/4
Riccardo Sinicropi/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Florian Reynet
1
6
3
7
01.03.15
1
st
round
Lukas Jastraunig/Nicolas Reissig
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marco Neubau
1
7
5
2
2
01.03.15
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Michal Milko/Vaclav Safranek
1
3
6
7
01.03.15
1
st
round
Jose Checa-Calvo/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
1
6
4
01.03.15
1
st
round
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliano Privato/Luciano Vitali
0
0
5
01.03.15
1
st
round
Kevin Kaczynski/Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Kirche/Jose Pereira
0
3
4
01.03.15
1
st
round
Yuriy Kryvoy/Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Dan Dowson
0
2
1
01.03.15
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal/Florian Reynet
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu
0
1
2
01.03.15
1
st
round
Riccardo Sinicropi/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
7
2
16
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Patrik Brydolf
1
6
3
6
14
<