Turkey F44 (Antalya) 2017 live score

Turkey F44 (Antalya) live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F44 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.17
fin
Pavel Nejedly 2 3 6 6
Alexander Lazov 1 6 2 4
24.11.17
1/2
Alexander Lazov 2 7 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 65 2
24.11.17
1/2
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 3
23.11.17
1/4
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 4
23.11.17
1/4
Pietro Rondoni 2 4 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 5 4
23.11.17
1/4
Samuel Bensoussan 2 1 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 2 63
23.11.17
1/4
Pavel Nejedly 2 4 7 6
Shahin Khaledan 1 6 63 4
22.11.17
2nd round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 1 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 4 6 0
22.11.17
2nd round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 1 76 0
22.11.17
2nd round
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 4
22.11.17
2nd round
Pietro Rondoni 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 4 2
22.11.17
2nd round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 5 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 7 4 2
22.11.17
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 0 2 4
22.11.17
2nd round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 4 6
Vadim Alekseenko 1 4 6 1
22.11.17
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 0
20.11.17
1st round
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 3 1
20.11.17
1st round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 3
20.11.17
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 4 4
20.11.17
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 0 2
20.11.17
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 3 6 6
Maciej Smola 1 6 4 4
20.11.17
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 2 6
Lenny Hampel 1 4 6 4
20.11.17
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 1 6
Marvin Greven 1 1 6 3
20.11.17
1st round
Joel Cannell 2 6 3 6
Pavel Krainik 1 2 6 3
21.11.17
1st round
Vadim Alekseenko 2 1 6 6
Jan Zednik 1 6 3 2
21.11.17
1st round
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
21.11.17
1st round
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 3 3
21.11.17
1st round
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Mohsen Hossein Zade 0 0 2
21.11.17
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 2 1
21.11.17
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Mikhail Balmashev 0 1 0
21.11.17
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 2 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 5 6 63
21.11.17
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 3
Laurent Rochette retired 0 3 3
19.11.17
qual.
Mohsen Hossein Zade 2 6 6
Nico Mertens 0 0 2
19.11.17
qual.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 0 6
Mike Urbanija 1 2 6 3
19.11.17
qual.
Jan Zednik 2 7 6
Horst Rieder 0 61 2
19.11.17
qual.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 4 6
Hassan Ndayishimiye 1 4 6 3
19.11.17
qual.
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 0
19.11.17
qual.
Marvin Greven 2 7 4 7
Vladislav Melnic 1 64 6 65
19.11.17
qual.
Joel Cannell 2 7 6 6
Franco Ribero 1 5 711 2
19.11.17
qual.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Tuna Ayman 0 0 2
19.11.17
q 2
Mohsen Hossein Zade 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 4 1
19.11.17
q 2
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 1 3
19.11.17
q 2
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Patrick Keane 0 1 2
19.11.17
q 2
Hassan Ndayishimiye 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 2 1
19.11.17
q 2
Jan Zednik 2 6 6
Andrea Morlotti 0 0 1
19.11.17
q 2
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 0 2
19.11.17
q 2
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 6
Liang-Yu Lin 0 5 0
19.11.17
q 2
Marvin Greven 2 6 6
Kerim Han Bilgin 0 2 2
19.11.17
q 2
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 0 2
19.11.17
q 2
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 2
19.11.17
q 2
Vladislav Melnic 2 7 6
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic 0 65 4
19.11.17
q 2
Nico Mertens 2 7 3 6
Dmitry Myagkov 1 5 6 2
19.11.17
q 2
Franco Ribero 2 7 6
Gabriel Evtimov 0 5 1
19.11.17
q 2
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Rafik Terzyan 0 4 1
19.11.17
q 2
Tuna Ayman 2 6 4 6
Gleb Smolyakov 1 1 6 1
19.11.17
q 2
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 1 6
Gleb Alekseenko 1 1 6 3
19.11.17
q 1
Gleb Alekseenko 2 6 6
Burakcan Yalmaz 0 1 0
19.11.17
q 1
Mohsen Hossein Zade 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 2 1
19.11.17
q 1
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 2 2
19.11.17
q 1
Hassan Ndayishimiye 2 5 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 7 0 1
19.11.17
q 1
Jan Zednik 2 6 6
Zlatan Palazov 0 4 2
19.11.17
q 1
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 0 0
19.11.17
q 1
Marvin Greven 2 3 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 6 2 1
19.11.17
q 1
Gleb Smolyakov 2 6 6
Eymen Beytas 0 3 1
19.11.17
q 1
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Denislav Gochev 0 0 1
19.11.17
q 1
Victor Haddad 2 6 6
Artem Strokan 0 3 4
19.11.17
q 1
Liang-Yu Lin 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 3 0
19.11.17
q 1
Gabriel Evtimov 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 3 0
19.11.17
q 1
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz 0 3 2
19.11.17
q 1
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Berke Eser Coskun 0 1 1
19.11.17
q 1
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Cristian Florentin Voinea 0 4 4
19.11.17
q 1
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 2 2
19.11.17
q 1
Tuna Ayman 2 6 6
Mert Guven Antal 0 1 1
19.11.17
q 1
Kerim Han Bilgin 2 4 6 6
Umut Erkurt 1 6 2 3
19.11.17
q 1
Burak Bilgin 2 6 6 6
Venci Ivanov 1 70 4 2
19.11.17
q 1
Tino Kovacic 2 7 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 61 1
19.11.17
q 1
Rafik Terzyan 2 6 6
Atilla Cavdar 0 0 2
19.11.17
q 1
Bang Shuo Yin 2 5 6 6
Daniel Entelis 1 7 3 3
19.11.17
q 1
Andrea Morlotti 2 6 6
Arda Albay 0 1 1
19.11.17
q 1
Patrick Keane 2 6 6
Oluwatobi Alli-Fulania 0 0 0
19.11.17
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Danyil Chornous 0 2 4
19.11.17
q 1
Preston Connor 2 4 6 6
George Kennedy 1 6 3 0
atp double Clay Turkey Turkey F44 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
fin
Vadim Alekseenko/Pavel Nejedly 2 4 7 10
Cing-Yang Meng/Takashi Saito 1 6 5 6
19.11.17
1/2
Cing-Yang Meng/Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Mikhail Balmashev/Danyil Chornous 0 2 2
19.11.17
1/2
Vadim Alekseenko/Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar 0 3 4
19.11.17
1/4
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan/Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 1 4
19.11.17
1/4
Cing-Yang Meng/Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel/Alexander Lazov 0 5 2
19.11.17
1/4
Vadim Alekseenko/Pavel Nejedly 2 7 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 0 67 4
19.11.17
1/4
Mikhail Balmashev/Danyil Chornous 1 1
Tomislav Jotovski/Pavel Krainik retired 0 0
19.11.17
1st round
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Artem Strokan/Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 2
19.11.17
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan/Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 7 6
Joel Cannell/Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 66 1
19.11.17
1st round
Cing-Yang Meng/Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mustafa Erdogan 0 3 3
19.11.17
1st round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov/Alexandar Lazarov 0 2 1
19.11.17
1st round
Vadim Alekseenko/Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 2
19.11.17
1st round
Tomislav Jotovski/Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Marvin Greven/Nico Mertens 0 0 3
19.11.17
1st round
Mikhail Balmashev/Danyil Chornous 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini/Corrado Summaria 0
19.11.17
1st round
Lenny Hampel/Alexander Lazov 2 3 6 10
Vladislav Melnic/Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 1 5
<