Turkey F35 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Prague
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Alice
ATP: Bolivia F1 (La
ATP: Canada F8 (Niagara)
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: India F9 (Coimbatore)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F30 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F27 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Laguna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F35 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F35 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.17
fin
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
3
3
22.09.17
1/2
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
2
2
22.09.17
1/2
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
1
3
21.09.17
1/4
Dragos Dima
2
4
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
1
6
1
0
21.09.17
1/4
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
4
4
21.09.17
1/4
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
0
2
0
21.09.17
1/4
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Germain Gigounon
0
2
5
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Germain Gigounon
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
2
4
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Dragos Dima
2
7
3
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
2
6
4
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
1
1
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
1
0
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
1
4
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
7
H2H
Ken Onishi
0
4
6
1
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Johann Willems
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
1
7
4
0
1
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
2
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
3
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
7
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
1
5
18.09.17
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Matic
0
4
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
0
4
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
1
4
18.09.17
1
st
round
Rimpei Kawakami
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
6
3
2
19.09.17
1
st
round
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
3
0
19.09.17
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
7
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
0
5
6
4
19.09.17
1
st
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
0
2
19.09.17
1
st
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
4
7
3
2
19.09.17
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
1
4
19.09.17
1
st
round
Ken Onishi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
4
6
2
19.09.17
1
st
round
Johann Willems
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
2
6
4
19.09.17
1
st
round
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
1
1
19.09.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
4
7
2
H2H
Frederik Press
retired
0
6
6
19.09.17
1
st
round
Maxime Pauwels
2
4
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
4
2
17.09.17
qual.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
3
17.09.17
qual.
Nico Matic
1
7
1
H2H
Daniel Garza
retired
0
5
0
17.09.17
qual.
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Shinta Fujii
0
4
2
17.09.17
qual.
Antun Vidak
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
0
4
4
17.09.17
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
5
6
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
1
7
4
2
17.09.17
qual.
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
0
1
17.09.17
qual.
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
0
1
3
17.09.17
qual.
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
4
1
17.09.17
q 2
Daniel Garza
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
4
4
17.09.17
q 2
Shinta Fujii
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
4
17.09.17
q 2
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
2
17.09.17
q 2
Jannis Kahlke
1
6
4
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
retired
0
4
0
17.09.17
q 2
Nico Matic
1
6
3
H2H
Mats Hermans
retired
0
4
0
17.09.17
q 2
Kevin Kaczynski
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
5
3
17.09.17
q 2
Jan Zednik
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
1
2
17.09.17
q 2
Antun Vidak
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniy Bankov
0
1
0
17.09.17
q 2
Nicholas Horton
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz
0
3
2
17.09.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
2
1
17.09.17
q 2
Bastien Kolly
2
6
3
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
1
4
6
3
17.09.17
q 2
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
3
3
17.09.17
q 2
Vazha Shubladze
1
6
3
H2H
Leonid Avramenko
retired
0
2
0
17.09.17
q 2
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Greven
0
3
4
17.09.17
q 2
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
7
H2H
Berk Iliescu
0
3
5
17.09.17
q 2
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
7
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
4
5
17.09.17
q 1
Daniel Garza
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
6
4
2
17.09.17
q 1
Augusto Laranja
2
3
6
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
1
6
2
3
17.09.17
q 1
Nico Matic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Ciumac
0
3
1
17.09.17
q 1
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
1
1
17.09.17
q 1
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
2
2
17.09.17
q 1
Berk Iliescu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dominik Sproch
1
2
6
3
17.09.17
q 1
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
3
2
17.09.17
q 1
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmet Onur Guney
0
0
0
17.09.17
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
0
1
6
2
17.09.17
q 1
Leonid Avramenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
1
7
5
2
3
17.09.17
q 1
Jesse Paul Krattiger
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
2
2
17.09.17
q 1
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Jancovic
0
6
1
1
17.09.17
q 1
Evgeniy Bankov
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Peredo
0
2
1
17.09.17
q 1
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Paulius Matulevicius
0
2
4
17.09.17
q 1
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
4
1
Turkey F35 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.17
fin
Michiel De Krom/Johann Willems
2
6
6
11
H2H
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva
1
7
0
2
9
17.09.17
1/2
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke
0
1
2
17.09.17
1/2
Michiel De Krom/Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda
0
1
4
17.09.17
1/4
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke
2
7
6
H2H
Angel Peredo/Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
0
5
1
17.09.17
1/4
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Kalinin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
6
2
2
17.09.17
1/4
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mats Hermans/Maxime Pauwels
1
6
6
4
3
17.09.17
1/4
Michiel De Krom/Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger
0
3
0
17.09.17
1
st
round
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
0
0
4
17.09.17
1
st
round
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke
2
7
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze/Jan Zednik
0
6
1
2
17.09.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko/Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
5
0
17.09.17
1
st
round
Ivan Kalinin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev/Ergi Kirkin
0
3
6
6
17.09.17
1
st
round
Angel Peredo/Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
2
6
5
11
H2H
Nicholas Horton/Antun Vidak
1
2
7
9
17.09.17
1
st
round
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda
2
7
1
10
H2H
Julien Cagnina/Germain Gigounon
1
6
3
6
3
17.09.17
1
st
round
Mats Hermans/Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca/Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
1
17.09.17
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom/Johann Willems
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu
0
5
2
<