Turkey F16 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: Brazil F1 (Sao
ATP: Egypt F15 (Cairo)
ATP: France F8 (Angers)
ATP: Israel F4 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F9 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
ATP: Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F10 (Majadahonda)
ATP: Tunisia F16 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F16 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F12 (Vero
ATP: Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F16 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F16 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.18
fin
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
4
27.04.18
1/2
Artem Smirnov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
6
0
1
27.04.18
1/2
Nik Razborsek
1
6
1
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
retired
0
2
0
26.04.18
1/4
Artem Smirnov
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
1
5
26.04.18
1/4
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
2
1
26.04.18
1/4
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
1
3
26.04.18
1/4
Mirko Cutuli
2
7
2
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
2
6
3
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
4
3
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
4
6
1
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
7
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
5
5
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Omar Giacalone
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jules Okala
1
6
1
5
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
3
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
0
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
5
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
7
3
4
2
23.04.18
1
st
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
4
1
23.04.18
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
6
2
0
23.04.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
0
23.04.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
5
0
23.04.18
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
4
7
5
3
23.04.18
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
7
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
5
6
10
23.04.18
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
6
4
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
1
6
4
23.04.18
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
1
4
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
retired
0
1
24.04.18
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
3
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
4
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
4
6
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
4
6
3
24.04.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
1
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
0
6
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Nik Razborsek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
3
1
24.04.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
0
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Mirko Cutuli
2
3
7
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
5
1
22.04.18
qual.
Alberto Cammarata
2
7
6
H2H
Karlo Kranic
0
6
5
3
22.04.18
qual.
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Frost
0
3
3
22.04.18
qual.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
2
2
22.04.18
qual.
Timur Kiuamov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
1
7
6
2
0
22.04.18
qual.
Mirko Cutuli
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
1
6
3
4
22.04.18
qual.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
1
6
7
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
6
4
5
22.04.18
qual.
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
4
2
22.04.18
qual.
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
5
2
21.04.18
q 2
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
0
4
21.04.18
q 2
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
0
1
21.04.18
q 2
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
4
1
21.04.18
q 2
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
1
1
21.04.18
q 2
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
1
2
21.04.18
q 2
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
4
21.04.18
q 2
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
2
21.04.18
q 2
Gabriel Schmidt
1
5
6
4
H2H
Sam Taylor
retired
0
7
0
3
21.04.18
q 2
Bastien Kolly
2
7
7
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
6
4
6
6
21.04.18
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
7
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
0
6
3
4
21.04.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Arvid Hjalte
0
5
2
21.04.18
q 2
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
2
21.04.18
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Chahoud
0
4
1
21.04.18
q 2
Karlo Kranic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
6
4
1
21.04.18
q 2
Linus Frost
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
5
2
21.04.18
q 2
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
2
20.04.18
q 1
Mike Urbanija
2
3
7
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
1
6
5
0
20.04.18
q 1
Alberto Cammarata
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
5
4
20.04.18
q 1
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Siim Troost
0
2
2
20.04.18
q 1
Filip Bergevi
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Thoresson
0
6
7
2
20.04.18
q 1
Morgan Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Elia Locher
0
1
0
20.04.18
q 1
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
2
20.04.18
q 1
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
0
1
20.04.18
q 1
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Thour
0
4
3
20.04.18
q 1
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Racic
0
2
2
20.04.18
q 1
Flemming Peters
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Wibler
0
1
5
20.04.18
q 1
Sebastian Prechtel
2
7
6
H2H
Lingxi Zhao
0
6
4
1
20.04.18
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Guven Antal
0
0
0
20.04.18
q 1
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
3
2
20.04.18
q 1
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
3
0
20.04.18
q 1
Kristjan Tamm
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
6
4
2
20.04.18
q 1
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
3
0
20.04.18
q 1
Alexey Baryshev
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
6
4
1
20.04.18
q 1
Santiago Besada
2
7
7
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
6
2
5
20.04.18
q 1
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
2
2
20.04.18
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
3
20.04.18
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
1
7
5
4
20.04.18
q 1
Linus Krohn
2
6
7
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
3
5
20.04.18
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
6
5
1
20.04.18
q 1
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
2
1
20.04.18
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
4
3
20.04.18
q 1
Karlo Kranic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo
0
0
0
20.04.18
q 1
Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
1
0
20.04.18
q 1
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
20.04.18
q 1
Cade Birrell
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
6
4
2
20.04.18
q 1
Aleksandar Tomas
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
4
20.04.18
q 1
Arvid Hjalte
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Arabaci
0
2
2
21.04.18
q 1
Kevin Chahoud
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sami Ben Abdennibi
1
6
3
0
Turkey F16 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.18
fin
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko/Artem Smirnov
1
3
6
8
22.04.18
1/2
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
0
3
2
22.04.18
1/2
Vitaliy Sachko/Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Antonio Massara
0
3
4
22.04.18
1/4
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
0
4
1
22.04.18
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko/Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Mick Veldheer
0
5
2
22.04.18
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Antonio Massara
1
2
H2H
Santiago Besada/Louroi Martinez
retired
0
0
22.04.18
1/4
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
2
6
3
16
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas/Tak Khunn Wang
1
4
6
14
22.04.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin/Nikita Valentsev
0
0
0
22.04.18
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko/Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
2
22.04.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Ergi Kirkin
0
3
2
22.04.18
1
st
round
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
1
w/o
H2H
Maxi Pongratz/Gabriel Schmidt
0
22.04.18
1
st
round
Santiago Besada/Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
7
6
2
6
22.04.18
1
st
round
Marc Dijkhuizen/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
4
22.04.18
1
st
round
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
2
5
6
10
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
7
4
6
22.04.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas/Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Linus Frost
0
4
2
<