Turkey F15 (Antalya) 2018 live score

Turkey F15 (Antalya) live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
fin
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 5 2
20.04.18
1/2
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 3 3
20.04.18
1/2
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 0
19.04.18
1/4
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 3
19.04.18
1/4
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 2
19.04.18
1/4
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 2
19.04.18
1/4
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Pascal Brunner 1 72 2 3
18.04.18
2nd round
Tomislav Jotovski 2 4 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 6 4 3
18.04.18
2nd round
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 3 2
18.04.18
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 0
18.04.18
2nd round
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 4 2
18.04.18
2nd round
Paul Woerner 2 4 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 3 3
18.04.18
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 3 4
18.04.18
2nd round
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 5 61
18.04.18
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 2 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 5 6 2
16.04.18
1st round
Pascal Brunner 2 7 7
Ergi Kirkin 0 61 5
16.04.18
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 1 6
Sam Taylor 1 5 6 3
16.04.18
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Marc Sieber 0 2 3
16.04.18
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 6
George Von Massow 0 65 4
16.04.18
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 3 1
16.04.18
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 4 3
17.04.18
1st round
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 2
17.04.18
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 1 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 1 6 3
17.04.18
1st round
Omar Giacalone 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 5 1
17.04.18
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 3 4
17.04.18
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 65 2
17.04.18
1st round
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 2 6
Riccardo Bellotti 1 4 6 2
17.04.18
1st round
Filip Bergevi 2 0 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 6 4 4
17.04.18
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 5 4
17.04.18
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 4 0
17.04.18
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 1
15.04.18
qual.
Mike Urbanija 2 7 6
Nik Razborsek 0 64 0
15.04.18
qual.
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 1 72 3
15.04.18
qual.
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 3 3
15.04.18
qual.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6 6
Milan Drinic 1 73 4 4
15.04.18
qual.
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Nicolas Xiviller 0 1 3
15.04.18
qual.
Sam Taylor 2 4 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 65 1
15.04.18
qual.
Karl Friberg 2 0 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 3 2
15.04.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Morgan Johansson 0 4 1
14.04.18
q 2
Mike Urbanija 2 6 3 7
Mirko Cutuli 1 2 6 5
14.04.18
q 2
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 0 3
14.04.18
q 2
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 4 1
14.04.18
q 2
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 5 0
14.04.18
q 2
Filip Bergevi 2 6 7
Karlo Kranic 0 3 66
14.04.18
q 2
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 3
14.04.18
q 2
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 1 2
14.04.18
q 2
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Leonardo Sprovieri 0 1 2
14.04.18
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Simon Wibler 0 1 1
14.04.18
q 2
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 2 3
14.04.18
q 2
Milan Drinic 2 6 7
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 0 1 5
14.04.18
q 2
Karl Friberg 2 3 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 4 4
14.04.18
q 2
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Patryk Krolik 0 3 3
14.04.18
q 2
Nicolas Xiviller 2 7 6
Linus Frost 0 63 2
14.04.18
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 4 1
14.04.18
q 2
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 2 2
13.04.18
q 1
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
13.04.18
q 1
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 0 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 1 6 4 2
13.04.18
q 1
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Kevin Chahoud 0 2 62
13.04.18
q 1
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 2 2
13.04.18
q 1
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 1
13.04.18
q 1
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 2
13.04.18
q 1
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 1
13.04.18
q 1
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 1 1
13.04.18
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 4 1
13.04.18
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 0 1
13.04.18
q 1
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 4
13.04.18
q 1
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 60 2
13.04.18
q 1
Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Santiago Besada 0 4 64
13.04.18
q 1
Milan Drinic 1 5
Sorin Andrei Iordache retired 0 0
13.04.18
q 1
Karl Friberg 2 7 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 63 1
13.04.18
q 1
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 2 1
13.04.18
q 1
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 2 1
13.04.18
q 1
Francisco Vittar 2 6 7
Lingxi Zhao 0 4 64
13.04.18
q 1
Nicolas Xiviller 2 7 6
Fabian Van Der Lans 0 64 0
13.04.18
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 6 2 6
Niklas Guttau 1 1 6 0
13.04.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories 2 7 7
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 63 5
13.04.18
q 1
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 2
13.04.18
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 2 4
13.04.18
q 1
Patryk Krolik 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 1
13.04.18
q 1
Adrian Andreev 1 3
Alexander Lebedyn retired 0 0
13.04.18
q 1
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 0 3 4
13.04.18
q 1
Karlo Kranic 2 1 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 6 1 2
13.04.18
q 1
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 1
13.04.18
q 1
Simon Wibler 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 2 0
13.04.18
q 1
Alexander Shevchenko 2 3 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 2 1
13.04.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 2 0
13.04.18
q 1
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 2 6 6
Petr Kapuskin 0 3 0
atp double Clay Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
fin
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini 2 4 6 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Lorenzo Frigerio 1 6 4 5
15.04.18
1/2
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker/Paul Woerner 0 4 2
15.04.18
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio/Lorenzo Frigerio 2 5 7 12
Sarp Agabigun/Marc Sieber 1 7 64 10
15.04.18
1/4
Rudolf Molleker/Paul Woerner 2 6 3 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek 1 3 6 5
15.04.18
1/4
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 0 4 1
15.04.18
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 4 5
15.04.18
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara 0 3 4
15.04.18
1st round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Milan Drinic/Nerman Fatic 0 3 5
15.04.18
1st round
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 13
Peter Heller/Vitaliy Sachko 1 4 6 11
15.04.18
1st round
Rudolf Molleker/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Louroi Martinez 0 2 1
15.04.18
1st round
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Alexey Kolchedantsev/Lucas Leivo 0 0 0
15.04.18
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Lorenzo Frigerio 2 4 6 10
Ivan Nedelko/Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 3 7
15.04.18
1st round
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara 2 2 6 10
Riccardo Bellotti/Pascal Brunner 1 6 4 5
15.04.18
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Vitalii Shcherba 0 2 3
15.04.18
1st round
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/George Von Massow 0 3 63
<