Talahassee Challenger 2009 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Sofia Challenger
ATP: Talahassee Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2
ATP: France F7
ATP: India F3
ATP: Italy F7
ATP: Korea F3
ATP: Spain F13
ATP: Turkey F6
ATP: Uzbekistan F2
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Talahassee Challenger live, $50K,
website
Talahassee Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.04.09
fin
John Isner
2
7
6
H2H
Donald Young
0
5
4
23.04.09
1/2
John Isner
2
1
6
6
H2H
Danai Udomchoke
1
6
4
2
23.04.09
1/2
Donald Young
2
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Kendrick
1
6
5
3
22.04.09
1/4
Danai Udomchoke
2
7
5
6
H2H
Ryan Sweeting
1
6
0
7
3
22.04.09
1/4
Robert Kendrick
2
6
6
H2H
Marinko Matosevic
0
4
3
22.04.09
1/4
John Isner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Prakash Amritraj
1
7
5
3
4
22.04.09
1/4
Donald Young
1
6
4
H2H
Kyu-Tae Im
retired
0
4
3
21.04.09
2
nd
round
Danai Udomchoke
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carsten Ball
1
4
6
3
21.04.09
2
nd
round
Robert Kendrick
2
6
7
H2H
Jesse Witten
0
3
5
21.04.09
2
nd
round
Prakash Amritraj
2
6
6
H2H
Vince Spadea
0
4
1
21.04.09
2
nd
round
Kyu-Tae Im
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Kim
0
6
8
2
21.04.09
2
nd
round
John Isner
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Rehnquist
0
1
6
4
21.04.09
2
nd
round
Marinko Matosevic
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Fischer
0
6
8
2
21.04.09
2
nd
round
Donald Young
2
6
6
H2H
Go Soeda
0
2
3
21.04.09
2
nd
round
Ryan Sweeting
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jean-Yves Aubone
1
4
6
2
19.04.09
1
st
round
Vince Spadea
2
5
7
7
H2H
Joshua Goodall
1
7
5
5
19.04.09
1
st
round
Bjorn Rehnquist
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Smyczek
0
2
2
19.04.09
1
st
round
Robert Kendrick
2
7
4
6
H2H
Giovanni Lapentti
1
5
6
4
19.04.09
1
st
round
Prakash Amritraj
2
6
7
7
H2H
Michael McClune
1
7
3
5
6
3
19.04.09
1
st
round
Jesse Witten
2
7
7
H2H
Taylor Dent
0
6
1
6
2
19.04.09
1
st
round
Marinko Matosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Somdev Devvarman
0
3
3
19.04.09
1
st
round
Donald Young
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andis Juska
1
4
7
5
5
19.04.09
1
st
round
Martin Fischer
2
6
6
H2H
Frank Dancevic
0
3
4
20.04.09
1
st
round
Kevin Kim
2
7
6
H2H
Amer Delic
0
6
4
4
20.04.09
1
st
round
Danai Udomchoke
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Levine
0
3
1
20.04.09
1
st
round
Go Soeda
2
6
2
7
H2H
Colin Fleming
1
3
6
6
4
20.04.09
1
st
round
Kyu-Tae Im
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bogdanovic
0
4
4
20.04.09
1
st
round
Jean-Yves Aubone
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Souza
0
5
5
20.04.09
1
st
round
Carsten Ball
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
0
20.04.09
1
st
round
Ryan Sweeting
2
6
7
H2H
Bobby Reynolds
0
1
6
4
21.04.09
1
st
round
John Isner
2
6
6
H2H
Scoville Jenkins
0
4
1
19.04.09
qual.
Jesse Witten
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Klingemann
0
4
2
19.04.09
qual.
Colin Fleming
2
7
6
H2H
Cecil Mamiit
0
6
6
3
19.04.09
qual.
Andis Juska
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
4
2
19.04.09
qual.
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jose de Armas
1
0
6
4
19.04.09
q 2
Cecil Mamiit
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Obradovic
0
2
6
0
19.04.09
q 2
Jose de Armas
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Harrison
0
5
3
19.04.09
q 2
Jesse Witten
2
6
3
6
H2H
Artem Sitak
1
2
6
3
19.04.09
q 2
Colin Fleming
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Oudsema
0
4
6
6
19.04.09
q 2
Andis Juska
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kumantsov
0
1
2
19.04.09
q 2
Christopher Klingemann
2
7
6
H2H
Frederic Niemeyer
0
5
0
19.04.09
q 2
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Phillip Simmonds
0
3
2
19.04.09
q 2
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
0
H2H
Nick Lindahl
retired
0
0
0
19.04.09
q 1
Cecil Mamiit
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Domijan
1
7
6
4
4
19.04.09
q 1
Frederic Niemeyer
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Young
0
2
1
19.04.09
q 1
Vladimir Obradovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ti Chen
0
4
2
19.04.09
q 1
Jose de Armas
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Kuznetsov
0
4
5
19.04.09
q 1
Artem Sitak
2
7
6
H2H
Ryler Deheart
0
6
2
4
19.04.09
q 1
Jesse Witten
2
6
6
H2H
Karlis Lejnieks
0
4
2
19.04.09
q 1
Phillip Simmonds
2
3
7
6
H2H
Fabrice Martin
1
6
6
3
2
19.04.09
q 1
Colin Fleming
2
6
6
H2H
Gregory Ouellette
0
3
2
19.04.09
q 1
Scott Oudsema
2
7
6
H2H
James Ward
0
6
4
4
19.04.09
q 1
Andis Juska
2
6
6
H2H
Tigran Martirosyan
0
4
3
19.04.09
q 1
Nick Lindahl
2
6
6
H2H
Blas Moros
0
3
2
19.04.09
q 1
Christopher Klingemann
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew S Roberts
0
4
3
19.04.09
q 1
Andrey Kumantsov
2
6
6
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard
0
1
0
19.04.09
q 1
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Slabinsky
0
2
2
19.04.09
q 1
Ryan Harrison
2
7
6
H2H
Eric Nunez
0
5
3
19.04.09
q 1
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Todero
0
0
3
Talahassee Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.04.09
fin
Eric Butorac/Scott Lipsky
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Fleming/Ken Skupski
0
1
4
19.04.09
1/2
Eric Butorac/Scott Lipsky
2
6
6
H2H
Go Soeda/Danai Udomchoke
0
2
4
19.04.09
1/2
Colin Fleming/Ken Skupski
2
6
7
H2H
Ryler Deheart/Alex Kuznetsov
0
3
5
19.04.09
1/4
Eric Butorac/Scott Lipsky
2
6
6
H2H
Phillip Simmonds/Jesse Witten
0
2
1
19.04.09
1/4
Colin Fleming/Ken Skupski
2
6
7
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
3
6
1
19.04.09
1/4
Go Soeda/Danai Udomchoke
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Fischer/Harsh Mankad
1
7
4
4
5
19.04.09
1/4
Ryler Deheart/Alex Kuznetsov
2
3
7
10
H2H
Vahid Mirzadeh/Maciek Sykut
1
6
6
3
7
19.04.09
1
st
round
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
6
H2H
Jean-Yves Aubone/Ryan Harrison
0
3
3
19.04.09
1
st
round
Phillip Simmonds/Jesse Witten
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kyu-Tae Im/Kevin Kim
1
4
7
3
7
19.04.09
1
st
round
Eric Butorac/Scott Lipsky
2
6
6
H2H
Prakash Amritraj/Joshua Goodall
0
3
1
19.04.09
1
st
round
Colin Fleming/Ken Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Lindahl/Marinko Matosevic
0
4
4
19.04.09
1
st
round
Martin Fischer/Harsh Mankad
2
6
1
10
H2H
Frederic Niemeyer/Vasek Pospisil
1
4
6
8
19.04.09
1
st
round
Go Soeda/Danai Udomchoke
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Bogdanovic/Vladimir Obradovic
0
5
4
19.04.09
1
st
round
Ryler Deheart/Alex Kuznetsov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Scoville Jenkins/Scott Oudsema
1
6
5
6
8
19.04.09
1
st
round
Vahid Mirzadeh/Maciek Sykut
2
6
0
10
H2H
Carsten Ball/David Martin
1
2
6
7
<