St. Petersburg 2020 live score

St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg live, $1.206M, website

atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.20
fin
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Borna Coric 0 65 4
16.10.20
1/2
Borna Coric 2 1 6 6
Milos Raonic 1 6 1 4
16.10.20
1/2
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 6 3 4
15.10.20
1/4
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 1 61
15.10.20
1/4
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Reilly Opelka 0 63 3
15.10.20
1/4
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 1
15.10.20
1/4
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 5
13.10.20
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 1 6 3
13.10.20
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 5 75 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 3 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 4 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 5 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Reilly Opelka 2 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 5 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 7
Ugo Humbert 1 6 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 1 4
11.10.20
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 3 7 7
Daniel Evans 1 6 63 5
11.10.20
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 64
11.10.20
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 3 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 5 6 5
11.10.20
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 62 4
11.10.20
1st round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 4 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 6 3
12.10.20
1st round
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 0 65 1
12.10.20
1st round
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 62
12.10.20
1st round
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 4 4
12.10.20
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 66
12.10.20
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 2 4
12.10.20
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 67
13.10.20
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 2 3 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 0
13.10.20
1st round
Reilly Opelka 2 3 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 65 2
13.10.20
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 4 2
13.10.20
1st round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 2 3
13.10.20
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 6 2 3
10.10.20
qual.
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Viktor Troicki 0 5 1
10.10.20
qual.
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 71 2 2
10.10.20
qual.
Pavel Kotov 2 5 7 6
Emilio Gomez 1 7 64 2
10.10.20
qual.
Jeff Wolf 2 3 7 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 5 1
09.10.20
q 1
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov 1 3 75 4
09.10.20
q 1
Emilio Gomez 2 7 1 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 67 6 4
09.10.20
q 1
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 0
09.10.20
q 1
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 5 4
09.10.20
q 1
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 3 6
Cem Ilkel 1 65 6 4
09.10.20
q 1
Pavel Kotov 2 6 3 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 4 6 5
09.10.20
q 1
Jeff Wolf 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 1 3
09.10.20
q 1
Alen Avidzba 2 4 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 3 62
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.20
fin
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 0 2 64
15.10.20
1/2
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 3 7 10
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 1 6 64 7
16.10.20
1/2
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 3 10
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka 1 4 6 6
13.10.20
1/4
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka 2 6 1 11
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 1 3 6 9
14.10.20
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 4 6 10
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 1 8
14.10.20
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
14.10.20
1/4
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 0 5 4
11.10.20
1st round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 13
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 76 3 11
11.10.20
1st round
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka 2 2 7 10
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6 65 8
12.10.20
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy/Roman Safiullin 0 2 63
12.10.20
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 2 3 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Daniel Evans 1 6 3 5
12.10.20
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 61 67
12.10.20
1st round
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 w/o
James Duckworth/Ilya Ivashka 0
13.10.20
1st round
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 2 6 5 10
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 1 3 7 8
13.10.20
1st round
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 3 2
<