Roja de 2017 live score

Spain F33 (Riba - Roja de Turia) live, $25K

atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.17
fin
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 0 3 2
12.10.17
1/2
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 1 3
12.10.17
1/2
Guillermo Olaso 2 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 6 1 2
11.10.17
1/4
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 0 2
11.10.17
1/4
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 0
11.10.17
1/4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 2 0
11.10.17
1/4
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 4
10.10.17
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 4 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 3 6 1
10.10.17
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 4 4
10.10.17
2nd round
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 4
10.10.17
2nd round
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 5 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 2 7 2
10.10.17
2nd round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 0
10.10.17
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 7
Aitor Sanz Llopis 0 61 64
10.10.17
2nd round
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 1 6 7
Germain Gigounon 1 6 3 5
10.10.17
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 0 0
08.10.17
1st round
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 2 2
09.10.17
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 w/o
Mikhail Korovin 0
09.10.17
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 3 5
09.10.17
1st round
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 2
09.10.17
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 0
09.10.17
1st round
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Borja Roger Quinta 0 0 0
09.10.17
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 7
Sergi Perez Contri 1 2 74 62
09.10.17
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 3 2
09.10.17
1st round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 2 1
09.10.17
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 2
09.10.17
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 1
09.10.17
1st round
Bruno Mardones 2 6 2 6
Simon Carr 1 2 6 2
09.10.17
1st round
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 4 4
09.10.17
1st round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 0
09.10.17
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 64 4
09.10.17
1st round
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
08.10.17
qual.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia Saez 0 2 1
08.10.17
qual.
Bruno Mardones 2 0 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 4
08.10.17
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
David Estruch 0 0 0
08.10.17
qual.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 7 6
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 0 5 3
08.10.17
qual.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 5
08.10.17
qual.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 3 5
08.10.17
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 3 6
Stijn Slump 1 2 6 2
08.10.17
qual.
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 5 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 7 3 4
08.10.17
q 2
David Estruch 2 6 6
Jordi Ribera 0 1 0
08.10.17
q 2
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 1 0
08.10.17
q 2
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 0 4
08.10.17
q 2
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 0 1
08.10.17
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Kaptan Kaster 0 2 4
08.10.17
q 2
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 4 3
08.10.17
q 2
Alejandro Garcia Saez 2 6 6
Javier Llinares Pellicer 0 2 1
08.10.17
q 2
Simon Beaupain 1 6 1
Lazar Vojinovic retired 0 2 0
08.10.17
q 2
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Carles Batlle 0 65 1
08.10.17
q 2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 5
08.10.17
q 2
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Raul Casabona Ezpeleta 0 1 1
08.10.17
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes 0 2 3
08.10.17
q 2
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Luis Diaz 0 2 0
08.10.17
q 2
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Carlos Vicente Martinez 0 0 2
08.10.17
q 2
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 7 7
Axel Vila Antuna 0 5 5
08.10.17
q 2
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 1 6 3
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez retired 0 4 0
08.10.17
q 1
David Estruch 2 6 6
Manel Planells 0 0 2
08.10.17
q 1
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 0 1 4
08.10.17
q 1
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 1 3
08.10.17
q 1
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 0 2
08.10.17
q 1
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Loick Bruandet 0 2 4
08.10.17
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva 0 5 3
08.10.17
q 1
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 4 6 6
Lluis Dolz 1 6 4 2
08.10.17
q 1
David Sanchez Herrero 2 7 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 62 3
08.10.17
q 1
Alejandro Garcia Saez 2 6 6
Carles Anton Talaya 0 2 4
08.10.17
q 1
Kaptan Kaster 2 6 7 6
Pol Fernandez 1 71 65 3
08.10.17
q 1
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 1 4
08.10.17
q 1
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6 7
Sergio Gomez Boix 1 77 3 5
08.10.17
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 2
08.10.17
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic 1 w/o
Owen Kirk 0
08.10.17
q 1
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia Oliver 0 1 0
08.10.17
q 1
Axel Vila Antuna 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 4 4
08.10.17
q 1
Raul Casabona Ezpeleta 2 7 4 6
Luca Checchia Adell 1 5 6 3
08.10.17
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 0 4
08.10.17
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 7 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 5 3
08.10.17
q 1
Alejandro Martinez Dura 2 4 6 6
Carlos Matarredona Valor 1 6 2 3
08.10.17
q 1
Carlos Vicente Martinez 2 6 6
Caspar Kogel 0 3 2
08.10.17
q 1
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Joan Soler 0 3 3
08.10.17
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Douglas Segatti 0 1 1
08.10.17
q 1
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 4 7
Artem Volkov 1 3 6 5
08.10.17
q 1
Carles Batlle 2 7 6
Sergio Gomez Montesa 0 63 4
08.10.17
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 7 7
Alessandro Procopio 1 74 65 65
08.10.17
q 1
Javier Llinares Pellicer 2 4 6 6
Miles Jones 1 6 2 1
08.10.17
q 1
Jordi Ribera 2 6 6
Raul Gil Vidal 0 3 4
08.10.17
q 1
Luis Diaz 2 6 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 1 1
08.10.17
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 2 4
08.10.17
q 1
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes 2 6 6
Oleg Koval 0 2 2
08.10.17
q 1
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 2 7 7
Gonzalo Ferrer 0 66 5
atp double Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
fin
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 5 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Guillermo Olaso 1 7 3 7
08.10.17
1/2
Gerard Granollers/Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6 11
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Pol Toledo Bague 1 71 1 9
08.10.17
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Carles Anton Talaya/Javier Llinares Pellicer 0 1 1
08.10.17
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Vullnet Tashi 0 3 3
08.10.17
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
David Estruch/Joan Soler 0 2 0
08.10.17
1/4
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 7 10
Kaptan Kaster/Quim Sorni Chavarria 1 6 63 8
08.10.17
1/4
Carles Anton Talaya/Javier Llinares Pellicer 1 w/o
Maxime Chazal/Florian Reynet 0
08.10.17
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia Saez/Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 3 2
08.10.17
1st round
Maxime Chazal/Florian Reynet 2 7 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 5 1
08.10.17
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Aitor Sanz Llopis 0 2 63
08.10.17
1st round
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Pietro Martinetti/Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 5 4
08.10.17
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Vullnet Tashi 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi/Germain Gigounon 0 2 63
08.10.17
1st round
Kaptan Kaster/Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Luca Checchia Adell/Manel Planells 0 2 1
08.10.17
1st round
David Estruch/Joan Soler 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva/Raul Gil Vidal 0 1 0
08.10.17
1st round
Carles Anton Talaya/Javier Llinares Pellicer 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Mikhail Korovin 0 3 4
<