Roja de 2018 live score

Spain F31 (Riba - Roja de Turia) live, $25K

atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.18
fin
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 74 2 1
12.10.18
1/2
Germain Gigounon 2 3 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 3 5
12.10.18
1/2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 1 4
11.10.18
1/4
Germain Gigounon 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 67 4
11.10.18
1/4
Marc Giner 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 65 2
11.10.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Johan Nikles 1 2 6 0
11.10.18
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 3 6
Omar Salman 1 3 6 2
10.10.18
2nd round
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 2 1
10.10.18
2nd round
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 2
10.10.18
2nd round
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 2 2
10.10.18
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 1
10.10.18
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 3 3
10.10.18
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 5 0
10.10.18
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Maxime Mora 0 5 2
10.10.18
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Vullnet Tashi 0 2 65
07.10.18
1st round
Omar Salman 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 1 5
07.10.18
1st round
Johan Nikles 1 6 3
Alexis Musialek retired 0 1 0
08.10.18
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 2
09.10.18
1st round
Germain Gigounon 2 6 7
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 5
09.10.18
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 0
09.10.18
1st round
Marc Giner 2 5 6 6
Simon Carr 1 7 2 4
09.10.18
1st round
Vullnet Tashi 1 2
Eduard Esteve Lobato retired 0 0
09.10.18
1st round
Mikhail Korovin 2 3 6 6
Marc Fornell-Mestres 1 6 3 4
09.10.18
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 64 2
09.10.18
1st round
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 0 1 2
09.10.18
1st round
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 7
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva 0 3 5
09.10.18
1st round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 2
09.10.18
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 4 3
09.10.18
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
David Estruch 0 1 2
09.10.18
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 0
09.10.18
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 1 3
07.10.18
qual.
Bruno Mardones 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Garcia Saez 1 2 6 4
07.10.18
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 1 4 6 2
Alex Marti Pujolras retired 0 6 3 1
07.10.18
qual.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 4
07.10.18
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 3 6
Mats Hermans 1 3 6 3
07.10.18
qual.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 0 3
07.10.18
qual.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 2 4
07.10.18
qual.
Xavier Gabarro 1 6 4
John Echeverria retired 0 1 2
07.10.18
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 3
Francisco Andreu Garcia retired 0 3 0
06.10.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones 2 6 4 6
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 1 3 6 3
06.10.18
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Maximilian Witthaus 0 1 1
06.10.18
q 2
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 3 6 6
Pablo Montanes Gadea 1 6 1 2
06.10.18
q 2
Alejandro Garcia Saez 1 5
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez retired 0 4
06.10.18
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 0 4
06.10.18
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 6 6 7
Julian Alexander Reynolds 1 3 73 61
06.10.18
q 2
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Hector Talens Serra 0 1 2
06.10.18
q 2
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 4 6
Adrian Exposito 1 2 6 3
06.10.18
q 2
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 4 1
06.10.18
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Carles Anton Talaya 0 0 3
06.10.18
q 2
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 4 5
06.10.18
q 2
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Aaron Cabo Chapa 0 4 2
06.10.18
q 2
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
06.10.18
q 2
Carles Batlle 2 7 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 63 2
06.10.18
q 2
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 7 7
Axel Vila Antuna 0 60 64
07.10.18
q 2
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 4 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 6 5 2
05.10.18
q 1
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Borja Roger Quinta 0 0 0
05.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Garcia Saez 2 7 6
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes 0 5 3
05.10.18
q 1
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 2 0
05.10.18
q 1
Julian Alexander Reynolds 2 7 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 65 3
05.10.18
q 1
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 4 3
05.10.18
q 1
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 3
05.10.18
q 1
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 6 7
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 65
05.10.18
q 1
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 2 6 5 7
Ramiro Laguna 1 4 7 5
05.10.18
q 1
Carles Batlle 2 6 7
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 1 5
05.10.18
q 1
Carles Anton Talaya 2 6 1 7
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete 1 3 6 65
05.10.18
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Josh Hublitz 0 1 3
05.10.18
q 1
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 2 7 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 5 4
05.10.18
q 1
Pablo Montanes Gadea 2 1 6 6
Pablo Jimenez Martinez 1 6 4 3
05.10.18
q 1
Maximilian Witthaus 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 2 3
05.10.18
q 1
Aaron Cabo Chapa 2 7 6 6
Jordi Ribera 1 67 76 0
05.10.18
q 1
Hector Talens Serra 2 7 6
Javier Llinares Pellicer 0 5 3
atp double Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
fin
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bruno Mardones 0 3 1
07.10.18
1/2
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 0 4 64
07.10.18
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bruno Mardones 2 6 7
Carles Anton Talaya/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 64
07.10.18
1/4
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner 2 7 6 10
Maxime Mora/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 64 71 4
07.10.18
1/4
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6 10
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 1 75 5
07.10.18
1/4
Carles Anton Talaya/Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 w/o
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Germain Gigounon 0
07.10.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Pol Fernandez 0 0 4
07.10.18
1st round
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Carles Batlle/Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 4 1
07.10.18
1st round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 4
07.10.18
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell/Mats Hermans 0 2 3
07.10.18
1st round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Aaron Cabo Chapa/Hector Talens Serra 0 4 1
07.10.18
1st round
Carles Anton Talaya/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva/Borja Roger Quinta 0 1 2
07.10.18
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Simon Carr/Andrey Chepelev 0 3 1
07.10.18
1st round
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Pol Fernandez 2 3 6 10
Pablo Montanes Gadea/Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 1 6 1 8
07.10.18
1st round
Maxime Mora/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Javier Llinares Pellicer/Pietro Martinetti 0 3 4
<