Spain F29 (Sabadell) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Spain F29 (Sabadell) live, $25K
Spain F29 (Sabadell)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.18
fin
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
6
2
3
28.09.18
1/2
Gonzalo Lama
2
4
6
7
H2H
Omar Salman
1
6
0
6
5
28.09.18
1/2
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
3
4
27.09.18
1/4
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
6
5
27.09.18
1/4
Omar Salman
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
3
5
27.09.18
1/4
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
6
3
1
28.09.18
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
3
2
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
retired
0
6
0
25.09.18
2
nd
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
3
5
25.09.18
2
nd
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
3
H2H
Peter Heller
retired
0
2
1
25.09.18
2
nd
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
3
4
25.09.18
2
nd
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
0
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
2
6
4
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
1
0
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Miguel Semmler
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
1
6
2
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Omar Salman
1
6
4
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
retired
0
1
1
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
2
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
1
1
6
2
23.09.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
1
3
6
2
23.09.18
1
st
round
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
1
0
24.09.18
1
st
round
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
3
24.09.18
1
st
round
Marcos Giraldi Requena
1
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
retired
0
3
5
24.09.18
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
2
7
9
3
24.09.18
1
st
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
3
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Miguel Semmler
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
0
6
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Omar Salman
2
7
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
6
6
3
24.09.18
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
4
6
6
5
24.09.18
1
st
round
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
1
1
7
6
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
0
2
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
6
2
1
24.09.18
1
st
round
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
2
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
2
3
23.09.18
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
3
6
3
23.09.18
qual.
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos
0
2
1
23.09.18
qual.
Albert Roglan
2
6
7
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
1
5
23.09.18
qual.
Nikita Tatyanin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
1
2
6
4
23.09.18
qual.
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
0
0
23.09.18
qual.
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
1
1
23.09.18
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
2
3
23.09.18
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
2
3
22.09.18
q 2
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Ritik Sundaram
0
1
1
22.09.18
q 2
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
7
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
5
3
22.09.18
q 2
Franco Feitt
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Otin
0
5
2
22.09.18
q 2
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
0
2
22.09.18
q 2
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
2
0
22.09.18
q 2
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
6
H2H
David Alvarez Moreno
0
0
1
22.09.18
q 2
Nikita Tatyanin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
1
4
7
1
22.09.18
q 2
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
7
7
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
5
6
1
22.09.18
q 2
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blanchar
0
1
0
22.09.18
q 2
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Melik Feler
0
1
3
22.09.18
q 2
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
0
2
22.09.18
q 2
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Jove Adsuar
0
1
2
22.09.18
q 2
Pau Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Etcheverry
0
1
1
22.09.18
q 2
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
3
3
22.09.18
q 2
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
1
3
22.09.18
q 2
Xavi Matas Ortega
2
6
2
6
H2H
Guillem Arno Blasi
1
1
6
4
21.09.18
q 1
Jeremias Lima-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sentkar
0
3
0
21.09.18
q 1
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Lopez
0
1
3
21.09.18
q 1
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
4
3
21.09.18
q 1
Melik Feler
2
7
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
5
2
21.09.18
q 1
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza
0
0
0
21.09.18
q 1
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Fanlo Munuera
0
4
2
21.09.18
q 1
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
1
6
3
6
1
21.09.18
q 1
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas
0
1
0
21.09.18
q 1
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Bueno Gil
0
5
2
21.09.18
q 1
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
7
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
0
6
6
21.09.18
q 1
Daniel Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Grigory Kuklin
0
0
2
21.09.18
q 1
Nikita Tatyanin
2
7
7
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
6
2
5
21.09.18
q 1
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
3
1
21.09.18
q 1
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
0
2
1
21.09.18
q 1
Arthur Hugounenq
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
2
21.09.18
q 1
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
3
4
21.09.18
q 1
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
1
1
21.09.18
q 1
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Iftikhar Sheikh
0
1
2
21.09.18
q 1
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
2
6
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
3
4
21.09.18
q 1
Roger Jove Adsuar
2
6
6
H2H
Nel Ferrer
0
4
1
21.09.18
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
0
2
4
21.09.18
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Garcia
0
0
2
21.09.18
q 1
Guillem Arno Blasi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
1
6
4
3
21.09.18
q 1
Pau Perez Contri
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
1
6
3
3
21.09.18
q 1
Ritik Sundaram
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
1
4
6
3
21.09.18
q 1
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lluis Dolz
1
2
6
5
21.09.18
q 1
Max Alcala Gurri
2
7
6
H2H
William Grant
0
5
3
21.09.18
q 1
Alex Blanchar
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Miralles
0
4
0
21.09.18
q 1
David Alvarez Moreno
2
3
7
6
H2H
Adria Serrat
1
6
5
1
21.09.18
q 1
Pol Otin
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
4
2
21.09.18
q 1
Areg Stepanian
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
6
4
6
2
21.09.18
q 1
Xavi Matas Ortega
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico
0
0
2
Spain F29 (Sabadell)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.18
fin
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
1
23.09.18
1/2
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ulises Blanch/Franco Emanuel Egea
1
3
6
8
23.09.18
1/2
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau
0
2
2
23.09.18
1/4
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Fernandez
0
3
1
23.09.18
1/4
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
23.09.18
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
0
2
4
23.09.18
1/4
Ulises Blanch/Franco Emanuel Egea
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler
0
23.09.18
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
1
3
23.09.18
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Omar Salman
0
4
4
23.09.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Pol Toledo Bague
0
4
3
23.09.18
1
st
round
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt/Gabriel Tumasonis
0
3
3
23.09.18
1
st
round
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Carles Batlle/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
2
6
6
23.09.18
1
st
round
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Alex Martinez
0
4
6
5
23.09.18
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal/Pau Perez Contri
0
3
2
23.09.18
1
st
round
Ulises Blanch/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Guarin/Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
6
6
<