Spain F19 (Gandia) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Spain F19 (Gandia) live, $25K
Spain F19 (Gandia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Marc Giner
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
5
2
20.07.18
1/2
Marc Giner
2
7
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
5
7
6
3
20.07.18
1/2
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
6
5
3
19.07.18
1/4
Marc Giner
2
6
7
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
7
5
6
1
2
19.07.18
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
0
19.07.18
1/4
Raul Brancaccio
2
1
7
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
6
5
2
19.07.18
1/4
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
3
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
4
6
2
17.07.18
2
nd
round
Maciej Rajski
2
7
5
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
6
5
7
5
17.07.18
2
nd
round
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
2
4
17.07.18
2
nd
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
4
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
6
4
6
4
17.07.18
2
nd
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Gianni Ross
0
4
3
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Diego Hidalgo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
2
4
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
1
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
4
6
5
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
0
6
7
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
4
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
1
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
6
4
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
4
3
16.07.18
1
st
round
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
1
0
16.07.18
1
st
round
Marc Giner
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Souto
1
3
7
5
4
16.07.18
1
st
round
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
7
1
7
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
1
6
4
6
6
4
16.07.18
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
4
3
16.07.18
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
3
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
4
1
16.07.18
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
0
2
16.07.18
1
st
round
Gianni Ross
2
6
7
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
0
5
16.07.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
3
6
2
16.07.18
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
4
6
5
16.07.18
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
3
17.07.18
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
3
7
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
6
6
3
5
15.07.18
qual.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
3
4
15.07.18
qual.
Dan Dowson
2
6
3
7
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
4
6
6
5
15.07.18
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
1
1
15.07.18
qual.
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
2
2
15.07.18
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
3
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
1
1
6
1
15.07.18
qual.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
1
6
2
1
15.07.18
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
3
3
15.07.18
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
4
2
14.07.18
q 2
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 2
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
2
0
14.07.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones
2
0
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
1
6
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Dan Dowson
2
7
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
6
5
1
14.07.18
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
5
0
14.07.18
q 2
Jeff Guerrero
2
6
4
7
H2H
Carles Sarrio Tamarit
1
4
6
5
14.07.18
q 2
Gianni Ross
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Alemany
0
1
6
5
14.07.18
q 2
Daniil Klimov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
1
2
6
3
14.07.18
q 2
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
5
7
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
1
3
7
5
14.07.18
q 2
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Safont Martinez
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 2
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Molino
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 2
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
4
6
4
13.07.18
q 1
Loic Perret
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
6
3
2
13.07.18
q 1
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Otin
0
3
0
13.07.18
q 1
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Montes
0
2
1
13.07.18
q 1
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
3
3
13.07.18
q 1
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
2
3
13.07.18
q 1
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
2
13.07.18
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
1
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
1
2
6
2
13.07.18
q 1
Miguel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez
0
4
3
13.07.18
q 1
Jeff Guerrero
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Berry Leon
0
1
0
13.07.18
q 1
Rayane Oumaouche
1
6
4
H2H
Luis Foix
retired
0
4
1
13.07.18
q 1
Lluis Dolz
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Franck
0
3
1
13.07.18
q 1
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
1
6
3
2
13.07.18
q 1
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
1
4
6
3
13.07.18
q 1
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
0
2
13.07.18
q 1
Carles Sarrio Tamarit
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
4
4
13.07.18
q 1
Julian Alexander Reynolds
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Poquet Sanchez
0
3
3
13.07.18
q 1
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
1
2
13.07.18
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Ramiro Laguna
0
5
4
13.07.18
q 1
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Joan Carles Alcala Llinares
0
1
3
13.07.18
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Belda
0
1
0
13.07.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Berenguer Tortosa
0
2
1
13.07.18
q 1
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel A. Rico Bernabe
0
0
1
13.07.18
q 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
6
H2H
Ernesto Turegano Julian
0
6
4
1
13.07.18
q 1
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti
0
3
0
13.07.18
q 1
Javier Molino
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
2
3
13.07.18
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Vicente Martinez
0
2
3
13.07.18
q 1
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
1
1
6
4
13.07.18
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Fochs Diaz
0
1
2
13.07.18
q 1
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Stetzer
0
2
3
13.07.18
q 1
Pablo Alemany
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
6
2
0
13.07.18
q 1
Jarmo Perez Wienese
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sergio Vera
1
7
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Raul Safont Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Checchia Adell
0
4
2
Spain F19 (Gandia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
fin
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
4
6
10
H2H
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
1
6
2
5
15.07.18
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
4
7
5
3
15.07.18
1/2
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
6
7
4
15.07.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
5
1
15.07.18
1/4
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
3
5
15.07.18
1/4
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/David Pichler
0
5
2
15.07.18
1/4
Rafael Matos/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov/Vullnet Tashi
0
6
3
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina/Miguel Semmler
0
0
6
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Grunichev/Vladislav Ivanov
0
0
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/David Souto
0
3
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Rafael Matos/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
5
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Sergio Barranco/David Pichler
1
w/o
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Daniil Klimov/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
2
<