Sopot Challenger 2019 live score

Sopot Challenger live, ˆ92K+H, website

atp single Clay Poland Sopot Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
fin
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 2 6
Filip Horansky 1 4 6 2
02.08.19
1/2
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 5
02.08.19
1/2
Filip Horansky 2 5 7 7
Aslan Karatsev 1 7 5 67
01.08.19
1/4
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 4
01.08.19
1/4
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 1 0
01.08.19
1/4
Aslan Karatsev 2 4 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 3 64
01.08.19
1/4
Tristan Lamasine 2 3 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 5 2
31.07.19
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
31.07.19
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 2
31.07.19
3rd round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 1
31.07.19
3rd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 2
31.07.19
3rd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 2 1
31.07.19
3rd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 4 1
31.07.19
3rd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 3 77 4
01.08.19
3rd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 6 3 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 62 2
29.07.19
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 0 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 63 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 5 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 7 4 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 3 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 61 0
30.07.19
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 1
30.07.19
2nd round
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 1
30.07.19
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 4 6 4
30.07.19
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 1 1
30.07.19
2nd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 1 75 1 5
30.07.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
30.07.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 2
30.07.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Tommy Robredo 0 4 64
30.07.19
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 3 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 6 4 3
30.07.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 3
28.07.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 3
28.07.19
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 0 3
28.07.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 65 4
28.07.19
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 3 7
Alen Avidzba 1 3 6 5
28.07.19
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 4
28.07.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 1
28.07.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 5
28.07.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 1
28.07.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Pawel Cias 0 5 4
29.07.19
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 1 1
29.07.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 2
29.07.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 61 62
29.07.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 0 2
29.07.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Michal Przysiezny 0 2 5
28.07.19
qual.
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 4 4
28.07.19
qual.
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 0 2
atp double Clay Poland Sopot Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
fin
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 3 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk 1 1 6 8
02.08.19
1/2
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell 0 3 4
02.08.19
1/2
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 4 6 10
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev 1 6 1 7
31.07.19
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 64 74 7
31.07.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 3 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 2 6 8
31.07.19
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 4 7 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 1 6 61 8
01.08.19
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 4 6 10
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 1 6 1 8
29.07.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev/Zdenek Kolar 0 5 4
30.07.19
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini/Riccardo Bonadio 0 2 1
30.07.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino/Mark Vervoort 0 65 1
30.07.19
1st round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 3 10
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena 1 4 6 6
30.07.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Marcin Matkowski/Szymon Walkow 0 3 3
30.07.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli/Alexey Vatutin 0 3 3
30.07.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko/Evgeny Tyurnev 0
<