Sibiu Challenger 2020 live score

Sibiu Challenger live, ˆ44K, website

atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.20
fin
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 5 0
24.09.20
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 65 76 4
24.09.20
1/2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 0
23.09.20
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 3 78 2
23.09.20
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 5 6
Borna Gojo 1 4 7 4
23.09.20
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 0
23.09.20
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 1
22.09.20
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 3 63
22.09.20
2nd round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 7 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 64 3
22.09.20
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 3 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 64
22.09.20
2nd round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 1 71 4
22.09.20
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 4
22.09.20
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 3
22.09.20
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 67
22.09.20
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 77 3 4
20.09.20
1st round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 2
20.09.20
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 2 3
20.09.20
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 5 2
20.09.20
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 3
20.09.20
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 5 4
20.09.20
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 3
20.09.20
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 4 7
Quentin Halys 1 63 6 62
20.09.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 3
21.09.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 62
21.09.20
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 4
21.09.20
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 7
Dragos Dima 0 5 66
21.09.20
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 6 3 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 1 6 2
21.09.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 3
21.09.20
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 5 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 3 7 0
21.09.20
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 61
21.09.20
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 65
19.09.20
qual.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 6 4 61
19.09.20
qual.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 2 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 4 6 1
19.09.20
qual.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 3
19.09.20
qual.
Ergi Kirkin 2 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4 1
18.09.20
q 1
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 3
18.09.20
q 1
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 2
18.09.20
q 1
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 3 0
18.09.20
q 1
Matteo Martineau 1 4
Miljan Zekic retired 0 0
18.09.20
q 1
Mathieu Perchicot 2 4 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4 2
18.09.20
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov 2 4 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 0 2
18.09.20
q 1
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 66 2
18.09.20
q 1
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 2
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.20
fin
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 2
24.09.20
1/2
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 3 10
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 63 6 6
24.09.20
1/2
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Fernando Romboli 0 3 5
23.09.20
1/4
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 64
23.09.20
1/4
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 0 4
23.09.20
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler 0 63 5
23.09.20
1/4
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 0 4 4
21.09.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Dragos Dima/Ergi Kirkin 0 3 2
21.09.20
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 60 3
21.09.20
1st round
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 1
22.09.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 1 2
22.09.20
1st round
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 0 4 3
22.09.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 3 11
Alex Lawson/Kacper Zuk 1 5 6 9
22.09.20
1st round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 2 7 10
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 62 7
22.09.20
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 2
<