Santiago Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Mildura)
ATP: Canada F2 (Sherbrooke)
ATP: Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
ATP: Egypt F8 (Sharm
ATP: France F4 (Toulouse)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F2 (Kolkata)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F2 (Santa
ATP: Japan F1 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Qatar F2 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
ATP: Tunisia F9 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F9 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Santiago Challenger live, $50K+H,
website
Santiago Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.03.18
fin
Marco Cecchinato
2
1
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
6
1
1
08.03.18
1/2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
7
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
3
6
1
08.03.18
1/2
Marco Cecchinato
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
6
1
4
07.03.18
1/4
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
7
6
3
0
07.03.18
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
1
6
3
3
07.03.18
1/4
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
1
7
6
6
4
3
07.03.18
1/4
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
1
2
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Tommy Robredo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
3
6
1
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
4
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
1
4
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
1
3
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
3
4
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
7
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
6
4
2
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
2
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
3
6
4
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
2
1
04.03.18
1
st
round
Tommy Robredo
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
4
5
04.03.18
1
st
round
Gastao Elias
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
6
5
4
04.03.18
1
st
round
Renzo Olivo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
3
5
04.03.18
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
3
6
0
04.03.18
1
st
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
4
6
4
05.03.18
1
st
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
6
2
4
05.03.18
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
2
3
05.03.18
1
st
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
6
1
1
05.03.18
1
st
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
3
1
05.03.18
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
4
0
05.03.18
1
st
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
3
6
2
05.03.18
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
3
5
05.03.18
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
1
5
6
4
05.03.18
1
st
round
Cristian Garin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
4
6
2
05.03.18
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
2
3
05.03.18
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
4
5
04.03.18
qual.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
2
4
04.03.18
qual.
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
2
2
04.03.18
qual.
Pedro Cachin
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Souza
0
5
6
5
04.03.18
qual.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
5
6
7
03.03.18
q 2
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
2
1
03.03.18
q 2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
5
03.03.18
q 2
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
3
03.03.18
q 2
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
2
4
03.03.18
q 2
Hernan Casanova
1
5
4
H2H
Javier Marti
retired
0
7
0
03.03.18
q 2
Pedro Cachin
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
6
2
6
5
03.03.18
q 2
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
7
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
7
3
6
7
3
03.03.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
2
3
02.03.18
q 1
Joao Souza
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
3
6
4
02.03.18
q 1
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
6
1
6
4
02.03.18
q 1
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Traipe
0
1
4
02.03.18
q 1
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
H2H
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
0
4
6
2
02.03.18
q 1
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
4
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
3
6
2
02.03.18
q 1
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
2
02.03.18
q 1
Miljan Zekic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
2
6
6
3
02.03.18
q 1
Facundo Arguello
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
5
1
02.03.18
q 1
Hugo Dellien
2
6
2
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
1
6
6
5
02.03.18
q 1
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
4
02.03.18
q 1
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
3
3
02.03.18
q 1
Hernan Casanova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
6
4
6
2
02.03.18
q 1
Pedro Cachin
2
5
6
7
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
7
4
6
4
02.03.18
q 1
Joao Monteiro
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
4
6
4
02.03.18
q 1
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
5
7
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
1
4
7
5
02.03.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
4
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
4
3
Santiago Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.03.18
fin
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
1
12
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
1
6
4
6
10
08.03.18
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
1
6
10
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
1
6
4
6
08.03.18
1/2
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
3
3
06.03.18
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Sergio Galdos
0
3
3
07.03.18
1/4
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Ariel Behar
0
2
4
07.03.18
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Fabiano De Paula/Joao Souza
0
3
2
07.03.18
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric
2
3
6
10
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
2
7
05.03.18
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
1
05.03.18
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
5
05.03.18
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone/Sergio Galdos
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
0
05.03.18
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi/Renzo Olivo
0
05.03.18
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric
2
2
6
10
H2H
Arthur De Greef/Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
2
8
06.03.18
1
st
round
Facundo Bagnis/Ariel Behar
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues
0
5
1
06.03.18
1
st
round
Fabiano De Paula/Joao Souza
2
6
6
17
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Roberto Quiroz
1
7
5
3
15
06.03.18
1
st
round
Juan Carlos Saez/Alejandro Tabilo
1
w/o
H2H
Jozef Kovalik/Sebastian Ofner
0
<