Russia F2 (Almetievsk) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Mildura)
ATP: Canada F2 (Sherbrooke)
ATP: Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
ATP: Egypt F8 (Sharm
ATP: France F4 (Toulouse)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F2 (Kolkata)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F2 (Santa
ATP: Japan F1 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Qatar F2 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
ATP: Tunisia F9 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F9 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Russia F2 (Almetievsk) live, $15K
Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.03.18
fin
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
6
3
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
retired
0
1
0
08.03.18
1/2
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
2
2
08.03.18
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
1
4
07.03.18
1/4
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
1
1
7
2
3
07.03.18
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla
1
7
5
4
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
retired
0
6
2
07.03.18
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
5
3
07.03.18
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
2
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
2
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
7
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
2
6
4
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
4
6
2
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
5
6
4
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
5
5
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
0
1
2
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Vadym Ursu
2
6
7
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
3
6
4
06.03.18
2
nd
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
5
0
04.03.18
1
st
round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
1
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
4
6
5
04.03.18
1
st
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
1
6
0
1
04.03.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
3
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
retired
0
3
0
04.03.18
1
st
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
1
6
4
2
04.03.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
7
4
4
3
04.03.18
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
4
3
04.03.18
1
st
round
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
4
4
05.03.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
2
3
05.03.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
6
5
05.03.18
1
st
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
2
05.03.18
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
6
3
2
05.03.18
1
st
round
Petr Arkhipov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Philipp Davydenko
1
6
3
6
2
05.03.18
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
7
4
3
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
retired
0
6
0
05.03.18
1
st
round
Vadym Ursu
1
4
5
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
retired
0
6
0
05.03.18
1
st
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
2
4
05.03.18
1
st
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
0
0
03.03.18
qual.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
1
1
6
1
03.03.18
qual.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
4
2
03.03.18
qual.
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
4
4
03.03.18
qual.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
7
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
2
6
1
03.03.18
qual.
Mikalai Haliak
1
w/o
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
03.03.18
qual.
Martin Borisiouk
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
1
6
5
1
03.03.18
qual.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Malyshev
0
3
2
03.03.18
qual.
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
0
1
3
02.03.18
q 1
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
5
6
7
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
1
7
3
6
3
02.03.18
q 1
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
1
6
5
6
4
02.03.18
q 1
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Timoshenko
0
3
5
02.03.18
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
6
5
2
02.03.18
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
2
0
02.03.18
q 1
Aleksandr Malyshev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
1
6
5
4
02.03.18
q 1
Oleg Besednikov
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
5
1
02.03.18
q 1
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
1
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
5
6
2
02.03.18
q 1
Philipp Klimov
2
7
1
7
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
1
6
3
6
6
5
02.03.18
q 1
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
1
2
02.03.18
q 1
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
4
1
02.03.18
q 1
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
1
1
02.03.18
q 1
Ivan Ponomarenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
1
7
4
1
02.03.18
q 1
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
2
1
Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.18
fin
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
5
04.03.18
1/2
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
5
10
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Roman Safiullin
1
2
7
8
04.03.18
1/2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
1
11
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
1
6
5
6
9
04.03.18
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Ivan Ponomarenko
0
1
0
04.03.18
1/4
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
3
04.03.18
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
0
3
4
04.03.18
1/4
Denis Matsukevitch/Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov/Alexey Zakharov
0
3
2
04.03.18
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
7
4
12
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
1
6
2
6
10
04.03.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Kristian Lozan/Dimitriy Voronin
0
1
6
2
04.03.18
1
st
round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Matvey Minin/Nikita Valentsev
0
5
2
04.03.18
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
6
6
3
04.03.18
1
st
round
Mikalai Haliak/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
2
10
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
2
6
6
04.03.18
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov/Alexey Zakharov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov/Vladimir Polyakov
1
6
1
5
04.03.18
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch/Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
3
1
04.03.18
1
st
round
Savriyan Danilov/Ivan Ponomarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Dmitry Mnushkin
0
1
3
<