Romania F12 (Brasov) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Quito Challenger
ATP: Argentina F5 (Neuquen)
ATP: Belgium F11 (Damme)
ATP: Canada F5 (Calgary)
ATP: Hungary F7 (Kecskemet)
ATP: Italy F27 (Piombino)
ATP: Netherlands F7 (Schoonhoven)
ATP: Poland F11 (Koszalin)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F12 (Brasov)
ATP: Serbia F4 (Zlatibor)
ATP: Spain F27 (Donostia
ATP: Switzerland F5 (Sion)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F4 (Kiev)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Romania F12 (Brasov) live, $25K
Romania F12 (Brasov)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.17
fin
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
2
2
01.09.17
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
4
01.09.17
1/2
Franco Agamenone
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
6
1
4
31.08.17
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
5
1
31.08.17
1/4
Alessandro Petrone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
6
4
4
31.08.17
1/4
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
1
1
31.08.17
1/4
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
1
3
30.08.17
2
nd
round
Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
5
4
30.08.17
2
nd
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
2
6
3
30.08.17
2
nd
round
Vasile Antonescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
4
2
30.08.17
2
nd
round
Alessandro Petrone
1
w/o
H2H
Razvan Sabau
0
30.08.17
2
nd
round
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
2
3
30.08.17
2
nd
round
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
2
0
30.08.17
2
nd
round
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
2
2
30.08.17
2
nd
round
Edris Fetisleam
2
3
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
6
0
3
28.08.17
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
2
4
28.08.17
1
st
round
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
2
28.08.17
1
st
round
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
4
2
28.08.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
2
29.08.17
1
st
round
Razvan Sabau
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
3
29.08.17
1
st
round
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
6
4
2
29.08.17
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
3
2
29.08.17
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
0
4
29.08.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
5
29.08.17
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Johns
0
4
1
29.08.17
1
st
round
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
1
0
29.08.17
1
st
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
2
1
29.08.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
3
29.08.17
1
st
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
3
29.08.17
1
st
round
Antonin Bolardt
2
1
7
7
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
1
6
5
5
29.08.17
1
st
round
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
6
0
1
27.08.17
qual.
Razvan Sabau
2
7
5
7
H2H
Samir Iftikhar
1
5
7
6
1
27.08.17
qual.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
3
27.08.17
qual.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
David Pata
0
3
2
27.08.17
qual.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
1
6
5
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
retired
0
4
1
27.08.17
qual.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
4
27.08.17
qual.
Filip Duda
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
1
4
6
4
27.08.17
qual.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
7
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
1
5
27.08.17
qual.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
4
0
27.08.17
q 2
Razvan Sabau
2
5
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
7
5
2
27.08.17
q 2
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
0
3
2
27.08.17
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
0
3
27.08.17
q 2
Vladimir Filip
1
5
6
4
H2H
Evgeniy Bankov
retired
0
7
2
0
27.08.17
q 2
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
7
6
H2H
Marshall Tutu
0
5
2
27.08.17
q 2
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Rebecchini
0
5
1
27.08.17
q 2
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
3
2
27.08.17
q 2
Ioan Dan Abrudan
1
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
retired
0
2
27.08.17
q 2
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
2
27.08.17
q 2
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu
0
2
2
27.08.17
q 2
Antonin Bolardt
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
6
2
3
27.08.17
q 2
David Pata
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
3
2
27.08.17
q 2
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
0
2
3
27.08.17
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
0
1
27.08.17
q 2
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Madalin Ivan
0
0
3
27.08.17
q 2
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
3
4
27.08.17
q 1
Razvan Sabau
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
0
0
27.08.17
q 1
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
2
2
27.08.17
q 1
Madalin Ivan
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
1
2
6
5
27.08.17
q 1
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
4
1
27.08.17
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marian Vasile
0
3
2
27.08.17
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
4
1
27.08.17
q 1
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Stefan Rascu
0
2
4
27.08.17
q 1
Mihnea Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Cosmin Enescu
0
1
1
27.08.17
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Mouline
0
1
0
27.08.17
q 1
Federico Rebecchini
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
1
1
27.08.17
q 1
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jiri Vachtl
1
5
6
3
27.08.17
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Torge
0
1
2
27.08.17
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
2
27.08.17
q 1
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Florenta
0
2
0
27.08.17
q 1
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
3
2
27.08.17
q 1
Sergiu Darie Medesan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru-Andrei Sumanaru
0
1
0
27.08.17
q 1
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
1
2
27.08.17
q 1
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
2
6
7
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
0
2
6
3
27.08.17
q 1
David Pata
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Octavian Samoila
0
1
6
5
27.08.17
q 1
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
7
3
5
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
retired
0
6
4
27.08.17
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Iacob
0
0
0
27.08.17
q 1
Evgeniy Bankov
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
0
0
27.08.17
q 1
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
7
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
4
6
3
27.08.17
q 1
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Alin Baditoiu
0
0
3
27.08.17
q 1
George Iulian Dina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandru Ivan
1
1
6
4
27.08.17
q 1
Alexander Simion
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
1
6
1
4
Romania F12 (Brasov)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.08.17
fin
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
4
27.08.17
1/2
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
2
27.08.17
1/2
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
3
6
2
27.08.17
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
5
10
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
2
7
2
27.08.17
1/4
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
10
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Patrick Grigoriu
1
5
7
5
8
27.08.17
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
2
7
10
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Alexander Merino
1
6
6
3
5
27.08.17
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
0
5
3
27.08.17
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
11
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
2
7
8
9
27.08.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Ioan Luca Vidan
0
2
2
27.08.17
1
st
round
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Bogdan Borza
1
7
1
8
27.08.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Santiago Maresca
0
3
4
27.08.17
1
st
round
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan/Stefan Octavian Samoila
0
0
0
27.08.17
1
st
round
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Samir Iftikhar/Collin Johns
0
2
4
27.08.17
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma/Edris Fetisleam
0
0
0
27.08.17
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa/Ryota Tanuma
0
4
2
<