Pune Challenger 2019 live score

Pune Challenger live, $54K+H, website

atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.19
fin
James Duckworth 2 4 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 4 4
15.11.19
1/2
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 68 2
15.11.19
1/2
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 2
14.11.19
1/4
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 7 7
Tim Van Rijthoven retired 0 6
14.11.19
1/4
James Duckworth 2 7 4 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 5 6 5
14.11.19
1/4
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Sumit Nagal 0 4 65
14.11.19
1/4
Jay Clarke 2 6 3 7
Steven Diez 1 4 6 63
13.11.19
3rd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 4
13.11.19
3rd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 1 2
13.11.19
3rd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 0 2
13.11.19
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
13.11.19
3rd round
Sumit Nagal 1 2
Ivan Nedelko retired 0 0
13.11.19
3rd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 0 2
13.11.19
3rd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 4
13.11.19
3rd round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 6 5 3
11.11.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 63
11.11.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 0
11.11.19
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
11.11.19
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 64
12.11.19
2nd round
Brydan Klein 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 1 6 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 2
12.11.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 5 6
Dhruv Sunish 1 3 7 2
12.11.19
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 2
12.11.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 2 1
12.11.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 3 65
12.11.19
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 1
12.11.19
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 3 7 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 5 4
10.11.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui 2 4 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 3 4
10.11.19
1st round
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 3
10.11.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 63 3
10.11.19
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 1 4
10.11.19
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 3 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 0 6 3
10.11.19
1st round
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 4 2
10.11.19
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 2 0
10.11.19
1st round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 64
10.11.19
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 4 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 6 4 3
10.11.19
1st round
Dhruv Sunish 2 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 63 2
11.11.19
1st round
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 61 75 4
11.11.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
11.11.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 3
11.11.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 63
11.11.19
1st round
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 4
11.11.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 1 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 2
10.11.19
qual.
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 4
10.11.19
qual.
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 4 3
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.19
fin
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 63 3
15.11.19
1/2
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 5 7 10
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 1 7 61 4
15.11.19
1/2
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 5
13.11.19
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 3 6 10
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 2 4
13.11.19
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 4 16
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 1 4 6 14
14.11.19
1/4
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery 0 3 4
14.11.19
1/4
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 2 3
11.11.19
1st round
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
11.11.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 5
11.11.19
1st round
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 2 1
11.11.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 1 4 75 3
12.11.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 3
12.11.19
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 10
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler 1 3 6 5
12.11.19
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 5 3
13.11.19
1st round
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre/Parikshit Somani 0 2 4
<