Prostejov Challenger 2010 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Furth Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Ojai Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F9
ATP: China F5
ATP: Guam F1
ATP: Indonesia F1
ATP: Italy F11
ATP: Poland F3
ATP: Romania F3
ATP: Slovenia F2
ATP: Spain F19
ATP: Tunisia F1
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Prostejov Challenger live, $106.5K+H,
website
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.06.10
fin
Jan Hajek
1
6
H2H
Radek Stepanek
retired
0
0
03.06.10
1/2
Radek Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
3
2
03.06.10
1/2
Jan Hajek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
4
6
3
02.06.10
1/4
Radek Stepanek
2
7
6
H2H
Jarkko Nieminen
0
5
4
02.06.10
1/4
Jan Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
4
0
02.06.10
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
6
8
4
02.06.10
1/4
Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Olivier Rochus
1
1
7
2
3
01.06.10
2
nd
round
Olivier Rochus
2
5
6
6
H2H
Grega Zemlja
1
7
2
2
01.06.10
2
nd
round
Radek Stepanek
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Renavand
0
5
2
01.06.10
2
nd
round
Jarkko Nieminen
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
1
6
3
4
01.06.10
2
nd
round
Jan Hajek
2
6
7
H2H
Rui Machado
0
4
6
2
01.06.10
2
nd
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Alcaide
1
7
2
2
0
01.06.10
2
nd
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Montanes
0
1
4
01.06.10
2
nd
round
Andrey Golubev
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Hernych
0
6
5
3
01.06.10
2
nd
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Victor Hanescu
1
6
4
2
30.05.10
1
st
round
Radek Stepanek
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Martin
0
3
6
3
30.05.10
1
st
round
Jan Hernych
2
6
6
H2H
Christophe Rochus
0
3
3
30.05.10
1
st
round
Rui Machado
2
6
6
7
H2H
Dominik Hrbaty
1
2
7
4
5
30.05.10
1
st
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jorge Aguilar
1
6
4
6
4
31.05.10
1
st
round
Olivier Rochus
2
3
6
7
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
6
3
6
5
31.05.10
1
st
round
Jarkko Nieminen
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Rumler
0
1
3
31.05.10
1
st
round
Albert Montanes
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero
0
0
1
31.05.10
1
st
round
Victor Hanescu
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
4
2
31.05.10
1
st
round
Jan Hajek
2
6
7
H2H
Juan-Martin Aranguren
0
1
5
31.05.10
1
st
round
Marcel Granollers
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vanek
0
4
6
2
31.05.10
1
st
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michael Russell
1
7
6
1
2
31.05.10
1
st
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
3
2
31.05.10
1
st
round
Grega Zemlja
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Belyaev
0
4
2
31.05.10
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Schukin
0
3
2
31.05.10
1
st
round
Nicolas Renavand
2
7
7
H2H
Somdev Devvarman
0
5
6
3
31.05.10
1
st
round
Guillermo Alcaide
2
6
7
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
0
1
6
4
30.05.10
qual.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Snobel
0
4
1
30.05.10
qual.
Nicolas Renavand
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Vik
0
5
1
30.05.10
qual.
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kuznetsov
0
3
4
30.05.10
qual.
Ilya Belyaev
2
6
6
H2H
Kornel Bardoczky
0
3
4
30.05.10
q 2
Robin Vik
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
2
2
30.05.10
q 2
Pavel Snobel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Adam Kellner
1
3
6
3
30.05.10
q 2
Kornel Bardoczky
2
6
6
H2H
David Savic
0
3
4
30.05.10
q 2
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
4
5
30.05.10
q 2
Nicolas Renavand
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rik de Voest
1
6
3
4
30.05.10
q 2
Marek Semjan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Devilder
1
7
1
4
30.05.10
q 2
Ilya Belyaev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krcek
0
2
1
30.05.10
q 2
Andrey Kuznetsov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Gorban
0
3
0
30.05.10
q 1
Robin Vik
2
7
6
6
H2H
Michal Pazicky
1
5
7
6
0
30.05.10
q 1
Pavel Snobel
2
6
6
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey
0
3
2
30.05.10
q 1
Rik de Voest
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Subota
0
3
4
30.05.10
q 1
Kornel Bardoczky
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
4
4
30.05.10
q 1
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
1
6
6
H2H
Michal Schmid
1
6
4
3
30.05.10
q 1
Nicolas Devilder
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
6
1
6
3
30.05.10
q 1
David Savic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Roko Karanusic
1
4
6
4
30.05.10
q 1
Nicolas Renavand
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Vejmelka
0
6
2
2
30.05.10
q 1
Andrei Gorban
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
3
30.05.10
q 1
Adam Kellner
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana
0
4
0
30.05.10
q 1
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
George Bastl
0
2
4
30.05.10
q 1
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Prikryl
0
2
3
30.05.10
q 1
Ilya Belyaev
2
6
6
H2H
Radim Urbanek
0
3
4
30.05.10
q 1
Andrey Kuznetsov
2
6
6
H2H
Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
3
1
30.05.10
q 1
Marek Jaloviec
2
5
6
6
H2H
Adam Novak
1
7
1
4
30.05.10
q 1
Pavel Krcek
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Stakhovsky
0
2
4
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.05.10
fin
Marcel Granollers/David Marrero
2
3
6
10
H2H
Johan Brunstrom/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
6
4
6
30.05.10
1/2
Johan Brunstrom/Jean-Julien Rojer
2
7
7
H2H
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin
0
6
4
5
30.05.10
1/2
Marcel Granollers/David Marrero
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Marx/Igor Zelenay
0
2
2
30.05.10
1/4
Johan Brunstrom/Jean-Julien Rojer
2
7
1
10
H2H
Jeff Coetzee/Rik de Voest
1
6
4
6
5
30.05.10
1/4
Philipp Marx/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil/Jiri Vanek
0
3
4
30.05.10
1/4
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin
2
7
2
11
H2H
Leos Friedl/David Skoch
1
5
6
9
30.05.10
1/4
Marcel Granollers/David Marrero
2
6
3
10
H2H
Somdev Devvarman/Treat Conrad Huey
1
3
6
3
30.05.10
1
st
round
Jeff Coetzee/Rik de Voest
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
1
3
7
5
7
30.05.10
1
st
round
Leos Friedl/David Skoch
2
6
7
H2H
Rui Machado/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
3
6
4
30.05.10
1
st
round
Johan Brunstrom/Jean-Julien Rojer
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Yuriy Schukin
0
4
6
3
30.05.10
1
st
round
Somdev Devvarman/Treat Conrad Huey
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec/Michal Konecny
0
2
1
30.05.10
1
st
round
Philipp Marx/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
10
H2H
Robert Rumler/Radim Urbanek
1
7
3
3
4
30.05.10
1
st
round
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin
1
w/o
H2H
Christophe Rochus/Olivier Rochus
0
30.05.10
1
st
round
Jaroslav Pospisil/Jiri Vanek
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
2
2
30.05.10
1
st
round
Marcel Granollers/David Marrero
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Martin/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
2
2
<