Poznan Challenger 2016 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Newport
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Winnipeg Challenger
ATP: Austria F2
ATP: Belgium F5
ATP: Brazil F3
ATP: China F12
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: Egypt F15
ATP: France F14
ATP: Germany F7
ATP: Italy F20
ATP: Korea F5
ATP: Portugal F8
ATP: Spain F21
ATP: Turkey F28
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Poznan Challenger live, ˆ42.5K+H,
website
Poznan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.16
fin
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
2
4
15.07.16
1/2
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
1
2
15.07.16
1/2
Clement Geens
2
7
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
6
6
0
14.07.16
1/4
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
7
2
3
14.07.16
1/4
Radu Albot
2
5
7
7
H2H
Pere Riba
1
7
5
6
7
14.07.16
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
4
1
14.07.16
1/4
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
3
3
12.07.16
2
nd
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
2
4
14.07.16
2
nd
round
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
3
1
14.07.16
2
nd
round
Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Michalicka
0
1
2
14.07.16
2
nd
round
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
1
4
14.07.16
2
nd
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
1
6
1
4
14.07.16
2
nd
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
7
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
6
4
14.07.16
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
1
0
14.07.16
2
nd
round
Clement Geens
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
6
5
4
10.07.16
1
st
round
Pedro Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
5
1
10.07.16
1
st
round
Marek Michalicka
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
5
0
10.07.16
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
1
6
6
11.07.16
1
st
round
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
0
2
11.07.16
1
st
round
Pere Riba
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
1
6
4
11.07.16
1
st
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
4
6
4
11.07.16
1
st
round
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
3
2
11.07.16
1
st
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandre Sidorenko
1
2
6
4
11.07.16
1
st
round
Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
6
2
2
11.07.16
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Marcin Gawron
0
6
4
2
11.07.16
1
st
round
David Perez Sanz
1
4
H2H
Miljan Zekic
retired
0
2
11.07.16
1
st
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Joris De Loore
0
4
1
11.07.16
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
3
1
11.07.16
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
0
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
2
6
4
11.07.16
1
st
round
Cristian Garin
1
2
6
4
H2H
Alexander Ward
retired
0
6
2
1
11.07.16
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
1
4
09.07.16
qual.
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Lomacki
0
1
3
09.07.16
qual.
Marcin Gawron
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
3
09.07.16
qual.
Tak Khunn Wang
1
1
7
6
3
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
retired
0
6
6
1
09.07.16
qual.
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
3
0
08.07.16
q 2
Pedro Sousa
2
7
7
H2H
Thibault Forget
0
5
5
08.07.16
q 2
Sergey Betov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
1
6
3
4
08.07.16
q 2
Marcin Gawron
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
3
2
08.07.16
q 2
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Tadyszak
0
0
1
08.07.16
q 2
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
4
1
08.07.16
q 2
Clement Geens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
2
6
2
08.07.16
q 2
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Majchrowicz
0
2
1
08.07.16
q 2
Piotr Lomacki
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
1
4
08.07.16
q 1
Jan Zielinski
2
7
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek
0
6
6
2
Poznan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.16
fin
Aleksandre Metreveli/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Kamil Majchrzak
1
4
6
8
14.07.16
1/2
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Max Jacob Schnur
0
5
4
14.07.16
1/2
Aleksandre Metreveli/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Gleb Sakharov
0
1
2
13.07.16
1/4
James Cerretani/Max Jacob Schnur
2
7
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
5
4
13.07.16
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Gleb Sakharov
1
w/o
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Nikola Milojevic
0
14.07.16
1/4
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
4
6
1
14.07.16
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Alexandre Sidorenko
0
2
5
10.07.16
1
st
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Alexandre Sidorenko
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk
0
5
1
11.07.16
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
0
6
5
4
11.07.16
1
st
round
David Perez Sanz/Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
3
6
21
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/Jan Zielinski
1
6
0
19
11.07.16
1
st
round
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Andreas Mies
0
4
1
11.07.16
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia/Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Michalicka/Robin Stanek
0
4
3
11.07.16
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin/Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Sergey Betov
0
4
4
14.07.16
1
st
round
James Cerretani/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Grzegorz Panfil
0
0
2
14.07.16
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
6
6
H2H
Marcin Gawron/Adam Majchrowicz
0
4
2
<