Portoroz Challenger 2019 live score

Portoroz Challenger live, ˆ46K+H, website

atp single Hard Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
fin
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 3
16.08.19
1/2
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 3 2
16.08.19
1/2
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 1 1
15.08.19
1/4
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 4 7
Lukas Klein 1 3 6 64
15.08.19
1/4
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 2 1
15.08.19
1/4
Constant Lestienne 1 6 3
Artem Dubrivnyy retired 0 4 0
15.08.19
1/4
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 66
14.08.19
3rd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 2
14.08.19
3rd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 4
14.08.19
3rd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 0 1
14.08.19
3rd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 2
14.08.19
3rd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 4
14.08.19
3rd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 3 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 2 6 3
14.08.19
3rd round
Lukas Klein 2 1 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 4 3
14.08.19
3rd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 62 3
12.08.19
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 4 7 6
Evan King 1 6 5 3
12.08.19
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 4
13.08.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega 0 1 5
13.08.19
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 1 1
Kenny de Schepper retired 0 4
13.08.19
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 0 3
13.08.19
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 5 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 7 4 2
13.08.19
2nd round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 1 2
13.08.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 5 2
13.08.19
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 63 1
13.08.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 1 2
13.08.19
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 4 4
13.08.19
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 62 3
13.08.19
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 5 3
13.08.19
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 74 4 2
13.08.19
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 4
13.08.19
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 4 6
Luca Vanni 1 66 6 4
11.08.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 1 0
11.08.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 2
11.08.19
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Sven Lah 0 4 3
11.08.19
1st round
Evan King 1 7 1
Lucas Catarina retired 0 5 0
11.08.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 3 0
11.08.19
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 4 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 66 3
11.08.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 5
11.08.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 1
11.08.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 4 1
11.08.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 70 2 2
11.08.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 4
11.08.19
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 3 6
Nik Razborsek 1 4 6 4
12.08.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 3
12.08.19
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 1 0
12.08.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 2 6 1
12.08.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 2 6 7
Matias Zukas 1 6 1 65
11.08.19
qual.
Nicolas Barrientos 2 3 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 6 2 2
11.08.19
qual.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Filip Jeff Planinsek 0 3 1
atp double Hard Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.19
fin
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 2
15.08.19
1/2
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 0 7 11
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 1 6 65 9
15.08.19
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 0 4 4
14.08.19
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
14.08.19
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 0 2 4
14.08.19
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas 0 1 1
14.08.19
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 4 6 10
Illya Marchenko/Igor Zelenay 1 6 4 7
12.08.19
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Sven Lah/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 3
12.08.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja/Bor Schweiger Muzar 0 2 2
12.08.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 63
13.08.19
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 5 6 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 7 0 7
13.08.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas 2 5 6 10
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Zdenek Kolar 1 7 0 5
13.08.19
1st round
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 7 7
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 65 63
13.08.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko/Igor Zelenay 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Nenad Zimonjic 0 3 5
13.08.19
1st round
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 6 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori 1 76 5 7
<