Umag 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Amersfoort Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Gubbio
ATP: M15 Kramsach
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Uriage
ATP: M25 Gandia
ATP: M25 Iowa City
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25+H Kassel
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Plava Laguna Croatia Open - Umag live, ˆ586K,
website
Umag
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.07.19
fin
Dusan Lajovic
2
7
7
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
5
5
19.07.19
1/2
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
2
4
19.07.19
1/2
Dusan Lajovic
1
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
retired
0
5
18.07.19
1/4
Attila Balazs
2
3
7
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
6
2
3
18.07.19
1/4
Dusan Lajovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
1
7
3
3
18.07.19
1/4
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
4
0
18.07.19
1/4
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
4
7
6
3
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Leonardo Mayer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
6
4
4
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
7
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
3
7
1
6
5
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
2
H2H
Fabio Fognini
retired
0
1
1
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Laslo Djere
2
6
3
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
3
6
4
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
6
3
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
4
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
3
6
H2H
Borna Coric
1
2
6
1
14.07.19
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Jiri Vesely
2
7
3
7
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
6
5
6
6
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
6
3
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
5
6
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
4
6
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Leonardo Mayer
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
1
5
15.07.19
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
0
7
5
6
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
4
6
7
H2H
Martin Klizan
1
6
3
5
15.07.19
1
st
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
3
2
15.07.19
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
7
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
5
6
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Salvatore Caruso
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
5
0
15.07.19
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
3
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
3
2
14.07.19
qual.
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
2
4
14.07.19
qual.
Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
3
5
14.07.19
qual.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
7
4
2
3
14.07.19
qual.
Salvatore Caruso
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
7
4
3
13.07.19
q 1
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
2
3
13.07.19
q 1
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
0
3
13.07.19
q 1
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
6
4
3
13.07.19
q 1
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
5
5
13.07.19
q 1
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
2
13.07.19
q 1
Stefano Napolitano
2
7
3
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
1
6
2
13.07.19
q 1
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
2
4
13.07.19
q 1
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
7
3
5
2
Umag
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.07.19
fin
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald
2
7
6
14
H2H
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
1
5
7
2
12
18.07.19
1/2
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
0
6
5
5
18.07.19
1/2
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald
2
7
1
10
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
1
5
6
8
16.07.19
1/4
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
0
2
3
17.07.19
1/4
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
2
7
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
0
5
5
17.07.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
4
10
H2H
Antonio Sancic/Nino Serdarusic
1
3
6
2
17.07.19
1/4
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald
1
w/o
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
0
15.07.19
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
2
5
6
11
H2H
Ariel Behar/Nathaniel Lammons
1
7
2
9
15.07.19
1
st
round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa/Stefano Travaglia
0
2
6
2
15.07.19
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
10
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano/Paolo Lorenzi
1
7
5
1
8
16.07.19
1
st
round
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
4
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers
0
2
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Antonio Sancic/Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Rudolf Molleker
0
5
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald
2
4
7
16
H2H
Andrey Rublev/Andrei Vasilevski
1
6
5
14
<