Ostrava Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Gimcheon Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: France F10 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Italy F11 (Santa
ATP: Mexico F2 (Villahermosa)
ATP: Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F12 (Lleida)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F16 (Tampa)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ostrava Challenger live, ˆ64K+H
Ostrava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.05.17
fin
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
1
2
6
4
05.05.17
1/2
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
5
05.05.17
1/2
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
7
5
4
4
04.05.17
1/4
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
7
4
3
4
04.05.17
1/4
Stefano Travaglia
2
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
4
4
04.05.17
1/4
Marco Cecchinato
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
6
2
3
05.05.17
1/4
Adam Pavlasek
2
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
6
1
4
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Simone Bolelli
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
5
1
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
3
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
2
6
3
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Joris De Loore
0
4
3
03.05.17
2
nd
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
3
1
03.05.17
2
nd
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
1
2
03.05.17
2
nd
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
0
0
2
03.05.17
2
nd
round
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
1
6
4
5
H2H
Constant Lestienne
retired
0
3
6
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
3
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
3
7
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
5
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
3
1
01.05.17
1
st
round
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
2
01.05.17
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
2
3
01.05.17
1
st
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
1
3
01.05.17
1
st
round
Yannik Reuter
2
7
7
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
6
3
6
1
01.05.17
1
st
round
Dragos Dima
2
5
6
7
H2H
Jan Satral
1
7
3
5
01.05.17
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kristijan Mesaros
1
7
3
3
01.05.17
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Reda El Amrani
0
1
2
01.05.17
1
st
round
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
4
7
5
2
01.05.17
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
5
0
01.05.17
1
st
round
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
2
4
01.05.17
1
st
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
2
0
01.05.17
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Sproch
0
0
2
30.04.17
qual.
Reda El Amrani
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
2
2
30.04.17
qual.
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
3
7
4
1
30.04.17
qual.
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
4
3
30.04.17
qual.
Lenny Hampel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
4
0
29.04.17
q 2
Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
5
2
29.04.17
q 2
Reda El Amrani
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
7
3
2
3
29.04.17
q 2
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
4
29.04.17
q 2
Pascal Brunner
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
5
1
29.04.17
q 2
Dragos Dima
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
3
6
3
29.04.17
q 2
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
5
0
29.04.17
q 2
Carlos Taberner
2
7
7
H2H
Franko Skugor
0
5
6
5
29.04.17
q 2
Lenny Hampel
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
6
4
2
28.04.17
q 1
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
3
1
28.04.17
q 1
Reda El Amrani
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
3
28.04.17
q 1
Franko Skugor
2
7
4
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
1
6
5
28.04.17
q 1
Peter Torebko
2
7
4
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis
1
6
6
6
4
28.04.17
q 1
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
2
4
28.04.17
q 1
Marvin Netuschil
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
3
6
5
28.04.17
q 1
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
3
2
28.04.17
q 1
Sumit Nagal
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
4
5
28.04.17
q 1
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
6
4
0
28.04.17
q 1
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Michon
0
2
3
28.04.17
q 1
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
0
3
1
28.04.17
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
4
Ostrava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.05.17
fin
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol
0
3
2
05.05.17
1/2
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
7
3
4
8
05.05.17
1/2
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor
1
w/o
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
03.05.17
1/4
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
1
4
7
5
4
03.05.17
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos
0
1
3
03.05.17
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor
2
6
5
10
H2H
Norbert Gombos/Zdenek Kolar
1
4
7
3
03.05.17
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec
0
4
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/David Pel
0
5
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Andrey Golubev
0
3
4
02.05.17
1
st
round
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil
0
3
1
02.05.17
1
st
round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky/Petr Michnev
0
4
4
02.05.17
1
st
round
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos
1
w/o
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana/Marco Trungelliti
0
02.05.17
1
st
round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
0
3
3
02.05.17
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Mertl/Jan Satral
0
3
2
02.05.17
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sumit Nagal/David Poljak
1
2
6
7
<