Ortisei Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ortisei Challenger live, ˆ64K,
website
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
2
12.10.18
1/2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
6
5
4
12.10.18
1/2
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
4
7
6
3
11.10.18
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
2
11.10.18
1/4
Gregoire Barrere
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
1
6
1
2
11.10.18
1/4
Dennis Novak
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
6
5
6
5
11.10.18
1/4
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
6
13
3
09.10.18
2
nd
round
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
3
2
09.10.18
2
nd
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
6
6
4
09.10.18
2
nd
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
6
1
6
3
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
2
7
2
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
3
5
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
7
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
7
6
5
5
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
2
7
4
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
7
4
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
0
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
4
6
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Liam Caruana
2
4
7
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
1
6
6
8
2
08.10.18
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
4
3
08.10.18
1
st
round
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
6
5
4
08.10.18
1
st
round
Ante Pavic
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
6
7
6
16
08.10.18
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
4
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
6
4
6
6
5
08.10.18
1
st
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
2
2
08.10.18
1
st
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
5
4
08.10.18
1
st
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
5
7
6
2
08.10.18
1
st
round
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
3
6
3
08.10.18
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
6
4
1
09.10.18
1
st
round
Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
2
4
09.10.18
1
st
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
1
6
4
09.10.18
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
1
6
7
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
6
3
6
1
09.10.18
1
st
round
Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
5
4
09.10.18
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
4
3
07.10.18
qual.
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
6
7
6
4
07.10.18
qual.
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
6
3
7
5
6
5
07.10.18
qual.
Benjamin Hassan
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
6
4
4
07.10.18
qual.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
3
4
06.10.18
q 2
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Sancic
0
6
2
4
06.10.18
q 2
Kevin Krawietz
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
1
3
06.10.18
q 2
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
3
6
6
06.10.18
q 2
Albano Olivetti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
1
4
7
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
6
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
4
4
06.10.18
q 2
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
5
7
7
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sami Reinwein
1
7
4
0
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Antonio Sancic
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Mies
0
6
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
4
0
05.10.18
q 1
Albano Olivetti
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
6
6
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
2
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Thomas Statzberger
2
3
6
7
H2H
Joy Vigani
1
6
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Patric Prinoth
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Greif
0
2
6
2
05.10.18
q 1
Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Kerschbaumer
0
6
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Bernard
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
1
3
6
3
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
1
6
3
3
10.10.18
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
10
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
1
7
4
6
3
6
11.10.18
1/2
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
2
7
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
5
6
2
09.10.18
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
4
4
09.10.18
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
1
w/o
H2H
Stefano Napolitano/Jannik Sinner
0
10.10.18
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dustin Brown/Dennis Novak
1
3
7
2
4
10.10.18
1/4
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
1
w/o
H2H
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
07.10.18
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte
0
2
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Luca Giacomini
0
5
6
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis
0
6
5
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
3
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys
1
6
5
6
6
07.10.18
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano/Jannik Sinner
2
3
7
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Viktor Galovic
1
6
6
5
7
07.10.18
1
st
round
Dustin Brown/Dennis Novak
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
6
4
6
08.10.18
1
st
round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Julian Ocleppo
1
3
7
6
8
08.10.18
1
st
round
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
2
7
6
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
2
3
<