Orleans Challenger 2019 live score

Orleans Challenger live, ˆ137K+H, website

atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 5
27.09.19
1/2
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
27.09.19
1/2
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 62 4
26.09.19
1/4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 2 75 3
26.09.19
1/4
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 66 4
26.09.19
1/4
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 7 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 67 2
26.09.19
1/4
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 62 4
25.09.19
3rd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 71 3 4
25.09.19
3rd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 2
25.09.19
3rd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 4 6
Jannik Sinner 1 4 6 4
25.09.19
3rd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 78 3 2
25.09.19
3rd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 2
25.09.19
3rd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 1
25.09.19
3rd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Rayane Roumane 0 4 62
25.09.19
3rd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
23.09.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 62 4
23.09.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 0 3
23.09.19
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 2 3
23.09.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 2
23.09.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 67 3
23.09.19
2nd round
Rayane Roumane 2 3 7 7
Dennis Novak 1 6 5 64
23.09.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 6 5 65
24.09.19
2nd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 3 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 1 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 3 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 3 7
Constant Lestienne 1 4 6 5
24.09.19
2nd round
Yannick Maden 2 4 7 7
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 64 64
24.09.19
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 4 1
24.09.19
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 4 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 7 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 5 64
22.09.19
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 5 4
22.09.19
1st round
Steve Darcis 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 2 63
22.09.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 4
22.09.19
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 6 1
Viktor Galovic retired 0 2 0
22.09.19
1st round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 3 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 3
22.09.19
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 1
22.09.19
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 2 3
22.09.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 65 3
22.09.19
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 66 4
22.09.19
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 2 4
22.09.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 4
22.09.19
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 4
23.09.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 64 3
23.09.19
1st round
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1 4
23.09.19
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Julian Lenz 0 3 612
22.09.19
qual.
Hugo Nys 2 4 6 7
Valentin Royer 1 6 1 63
22.09.19
qual.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 2 3
atp double I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 10
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 75 3 1
27.09.19
1/2
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 3 10
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 1 5 6 6
27.09.19
1/2
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 2 7 10
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 1 6 61 5
25.09.19
1/4
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
25.09.19
1/4
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic 0 3 4
26.09.19
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 64
26.09.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 74 4 8
23.09.19
1st round
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka 0 3 4
23.09.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 0 3 3
24.09.19
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 7
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 0 67 64
24.09.19
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller 0 0 4
24.09.19
1st round
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora/Stefano Travaglia 0 3 4
24.09.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic 2 4 7 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 64 6
24.09.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 3 6 12
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert 1 6 3 10
<