Orleans Challenger 2018 live score

Orleans Challenger live, ˆ127K+H, website

atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
fin
Aljaz Bedene 2 4 6 7
Antoine Hoang 1 6 1 66
28.09.18
1/2
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 1 66
28.09.18
1/2
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Luca Vanni 0 2 65
27.09.18
1/4
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 63 5
27.09.18
1/4
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 3 4
27.09.18
1/4
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 67 4
27.09.18
1/4
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 1
25.09.18
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 3 7
Quentin Halys 1 5 6 64
25.09.18
2nd round
Daniel Brands 2 6 3 6
Ugo Humbert 1 2 6 3
26.09.18
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 4 62
26.09.18
2nd round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 4
26.09.18
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 3 6
Constant Lestienne 1 4 6 3
26.09.18
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 67 3
26.09.18
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 3
26.09.18
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 4 3
23.09.18
1st round
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 4
23.09.18
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 4
23.09.18
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
23.09.18
1st round
Quentin Halys 2 6 1 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 5 65
24.09.18
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 0 4
24.09.18
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 3 6 7
Norbert Gombos 1 6 3 67
24.09.18
1st round
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 68 1
24.09.18
1st round
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 63 72 4
24.09.18
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 3
24.09.18
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 4 74 4
25.09.18
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 3 2
25.09.18
1st round
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Hugo Nys 0 2 60
25.09.18
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 2 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 4 6 2
25.09.18
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 3 75 3
25.09.18
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
23.09.18
qual.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 2
23.09.18
qual.
Hugo Nys 2 4 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 6 3 3
23.09.18
qual.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 2 6
Maxime Janvier 1 4 6 2
23.09.18
qual.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 2 2
22.09.18
q 2
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 7
Hugo Grenier 1 3 75 65
22.09.18
q 2
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 2 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 64 6 0
22.09.18
q 2
Hugo Nys 2 6 6 7
Andrea Vavassori 1 75 4 5
22.09.18
q 2
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Joao Menezes 0 4 65
22.09.18
q 2
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 7
Tom Jomby 1 4 73 63
22.09.18
q 2
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 4
22.09.18
q 2
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 66
22.09.18
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 1 7 7
Yannick Jankovits 1 6 66 62
21.09.18
q 1
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 4
21.09.18
q 1
Tobias Simon 2 6 4 7
Tim Puetz 1 2 6 63
21.09.18
q 1
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli 0 65 3
21.09.18
q 1
Tom Jomby 1 w/o
Corentin Denolly 0
21.09.18
q 1
Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Dustin Brown 0 64 1
21.09.18
q 1
Joao Menezes 2 4 7 6
Evan Furness 1 6 5 3
21.09.18
q 1
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 0 0 3
21.09.18
q 1
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 3 3
21.09.18
q 1
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 3 2
21.09.18
q 1
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 65
21.09.18
q 1
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 1 1
21.09.18
q 1
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 2 3
21.09.18
q 1
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Antonio Sancic 0 3 5
21.09.18
q 1
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 1 5
21.09.18
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo 1 6 5 1
21.09.18
q 1
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 3 2
atp double I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
fin
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 4
28.09.18
1/2
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6 10
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 1 71 3 4
28.09.18
1/2
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 4 7 10
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 1 6 5 7
25.09.18
1/4
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori 0 63 65
26.09.18
1/4
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 0 64 0
27.09.18
1/4
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 11
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 1 4 73 9
27.09.18
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 3
23.09.18
1st round
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 2 6 3 10
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 3
23.09.18
1st round
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne 0 4 4
24.09.18
1st round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet/Stephane Robert 0 4 3
24.09.18
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/David Vega Hernandez 0 64 2
24.09.18
1st round
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 62 4
24.09.18
1st round
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 11
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 3 9
25.09.18
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 7
Andreas Mies/Antonio Sancic 0 5 64
25.09.18
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Luca Margaroli 0 3 4
<