Milan Challenger 2016 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Nottingham
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2
ATP: Canada F3
ATP: Colombia F2
ATP: France F11
ATP: Germany F4
ATP: Hong Kong F3
ATP: Italy F16
ATP: Korea F2
ATP: Macedonia F1
ATP: Netherlands F2
ATP: Romania F7
ATP: Russia F1
ATP: Spain F18
ATP: Turkey F25
ATP: USA F20
ATP: USA F21
ATP: Zimbabwe F1
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Milan Challenger live, ˆ42.5K
Milan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.16
fin
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
2
2
24.06.16
1/2
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
4
2
24.06.16
1/2
Laslo Djere
2
6
3
7
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
2
6
5
23.06.16
1/4
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
6
3
2
23.06.16
1/4
Carlos Berlocq
2
7
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
6
3
4
23.06.16
1/4
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
2
23.06.16
1/4
Laslo Djere
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
2
6
8
21.06.16
2
nd
round
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
0
4
0
21.06.16
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
6
3
4
21.06.16
2
nd
round
Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
4
2
21.06.16
2
nd
round
Laslo Djere
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
4
6
1
22.06.16
2
nd
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
2
6
H2H
Filippo Volandri
1
2
6
0
22.06.16
2
nd
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
2
6
2
22.06.16
2
nd
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
1
7
3
2
3
22.06.16
2
nd
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
0
2
3
19.06.16
1
st
round
Matteo Viola
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
6
2
3
19.06.16
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
3
7
1
4
19.06.16
1
st
round
Yannik Reuter
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
5
3
19.06.16
1
st
round
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
2
19.06.16
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
3
5
19.06.16
1
st
round
Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
1
2
20.06.16
1
st
round
Filippo Volandri
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
3
3
20.06.16
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
4
1
20.06.16
1
st
round
Carlos Berlocq
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
5
2
20.06.16
1
st
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
0
2
20.06.16
1
st
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
0
5
20.06.16
1
st
round
Emilio Gomez
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Trinker
0
5
2
20.06.16
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
5
3
20.06.16
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
2
4
20.06.16
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
6
5
0
20.06.16
1
st
round
Laslo Djere
2
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
2
5
19.06.16
qual.
Andrea Basso
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
3
5
19.06.16
qual.
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
5
19.06.16
qual.
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
2
19.06.16
qual.
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
2
18.06.16
q 2
Andrea Basso
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy
0
6
5
1
18.06.16
q 2
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
2
1
18.06.16
q 2
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
4
1
18.06.16
q 2
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
2
3
18.06.16
q 2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
6
6
2
4
18.06.16
q 2
Filippo Baldi
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
5
4
18.06.16
q 2
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
James Mcgee
0
4
6
3
18.06.16
q 2
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
1
2
17.06.16
q 1
Roman Jebavy
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
2
6
6
17.06.16
q 1
James Mcgee
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
2
1
17.06.16
q 1
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Vogogna
0
1
0
17.06.16
q 1
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
3
3
17.06.16
q 1
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
3
4
17.06.16
q 1
Andrea Basso
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
6
2
1
17.06.16
q 1
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Casati
0
3
2
17.06.16
q 1
Lucas Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
4
4
17.06.16
q 1
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
4
2
17.06.16
q 1
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
3
4
17.06.16
q 1
Daniele Capecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Linzer
0
5
2
17.06.16
q 1
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
5
4
17.06.16
q 1
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
1
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
retired
0
1
0
17.06.16
q 1
Filippo Baldi
1
7
4
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
retired
0
5
1
17.06.16
q 1
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
7
6
4
6
4
17.06.16
q 1
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
4
6
7
Milan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.16
fin
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Max Jacob Schnur
2
1
7
10
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Hsien-Yin Peng
1
6
6
4
5
22.06.16
1/2
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Gianluigi Quinzi
0
4
5
23.06.16
1/2
Alessandro Motti/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez/Blaz Rola
0
4
4
21.06.16
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Gianluigi Quinzi
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
6
6
3
21.06.16
1/4
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Max Jacob Schnur
2
3
7
10
H2H
Andres Molteni/Julio Peralta
1
6
6
6
5
21.06.16
1/4
Alejandro Gonzalez/Blaz Rola
2
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Sergey Betov
0
3
6
3
22.06.16
1/4
Alessandro Motti/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
5
6
14
H2H
Matteo Donati/Lorenzo Sonego
1
7
2
12
19.06.16
1
st
round
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Robin Stanek
1
7
3
2
3
20.06.16
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi/Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin/Cheng-Peng Hsieh
0
4
5
20.06.16
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Dragoni/Andrea Fierro
0
4
0
20.06.16
1
st
round
Tomasz Bednarek/Sergey Betov
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef/Yannik Reuter
0
5
0
20.06.16
1
st
round
Andres Molteni/Julio Peralta
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Trinker/Miljan Zekic
0
1
1
20.06.16
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez/Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
4
3
21.06.16
1
st
round
Alessandro Motti/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
6
6
10
H2H
Emilio Gomez/Luis David Martinez
1
7
6
3
8
21.06.16
1
st
round
Matteo Donati/Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ruan Roelofse
0
3
2
<