M25+H Lagos 2019 live score

M25+H Lagos live, $25K+H

atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
fin
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 2
12.10.19
1/2
Aldin Setkic 2 6 5 6
David Pichler 1 3 7 2
12.10.19
1/2
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 0
10.10.19
1/4
Takanyi Garanganga 1 w/o
Skander Mansouri 0
12.10.19
1/4
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 3
12.10.19
1/4
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 5 4
12.10.19
1/4
David Pichler 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 2 64
09.10.19
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 1
09.10.19
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga 1 3
Joseph Imeh Ubon retired 0 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 5 4
09.10.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 1 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 6 3 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 3 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 5 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 1 7 2 0
08.10.19
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 3 1
08.10.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 7
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 66
08.10.19
1st round
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 4 2
08.10.19
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 2
08.10.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Gianni Mina 0 64 3
08.10.19
1st round
Emmanuel Idoko 2 7 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 5 1
08.10.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 0 0
08.10.19
1st round
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 0
08.10.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 3 2
08.10.19
1st round
William Bushamuka 2 6 4 7
Dhruv Sunish 1 4 6 65
08.10.19
1st round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 6 2
Hamid Reza Nadaf retired 0 4 1
08.10.19
1st round
Aryan Goveas 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 5 0
08.10.19
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 3
08.10.19
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 3 4
08.10.19
1st round
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 4
08.10.19
1st round
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 4 4
07.10.19
qual.
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 6 17
Dustin Goldenberg 1 3 74 15
07.10.19
qual.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 1 2
07.10.19
qual.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Emmanuel Jebutu 0 3 1
07.10.19
qual.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Matthew Miracle Abamu 0 0 1
07.10.19
qual.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 1 1
07.10.19
qual.
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 0
07.10.19
qual.
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 2
07.10.19
qual.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche 0 2 1
06.10.19
q 1
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 6
Opeyemi Agunbiade 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Christian Paul 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Palm 1 3 6 8
06.10.19
q 1
Benjamin Fumi 2 4 6 10
Alexei Filenkov 1 6 4 7
06.10.19
q 1
Mohammed Mohammed 1 w/o
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0
06.10.19
q 1
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey 0 4 3
06.10.19
q 1
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 3 1
06.10.19
q 1
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 3 1
06.10.19
q 1
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Abah Ameh 0 3 4
06.10.19
q 1
Emmanuel Oche 2 5 6 14
Thomas Otu Omang 1 7 2 12
06.10.19
q 1
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Gabriel Friday 0 3 4
06.10.19
q 1
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Nsikan Friday 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 1
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Pascal Ziyab Alome 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Agassi Tomegah 0 2 4
06.10.19
q 1
Emmanuel Jebutu 2 6 6
Bhanu Suthar 0 1 0
06.10.19
q 1
Matthew Miracle Abamu 2 6 6
Jamiu Bolaji Suliamon 0 0 0
atp double Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1/2
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 4
06.10.19
1/2
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 4 6 10
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 1 6 4 7
06.10.19
1/4
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou 0 2 1
06.10.19
1/4
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 2 3
06.10.19
1/4
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 1 2
06.10.19
1/4
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 7
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 63
06.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 6
Darryl Hale/Hamid Reza Nadaf retired 0 1
06.10.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu/Paul Emmanuel 0 1 4
06.10.19
1st round
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey/Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 2 2
06.10.19
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 3 6 10
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic 1 6 4 8
06.10.19
1st round
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko/Mohammed Mohammed 0 1 2
06.10.19
1st round
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche/Christian Paul 0 3 2
06.10.19
1st round
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 7 7
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas 0 64 62
06.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo/Augustine Stephen 0 1 3
<