M25+H Kazan 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Phoenix Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Arcadia
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Nishi Tokyo
ATP: M15 Poitiers
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Portimao
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bakersfield
ATP: M25+H Kazan
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25+H Kazan live, $25K+H
M25+H Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.03.19
fin
Roman Safiullin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
1
3
6
4
15.03.19
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
2
4
15.03.19
1/2
Roman Safiullin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
4
6
1
14.03.19
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev
2
7
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
5
0
14.03.19
1/4
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
1
1
14.03.19
1/4
Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
3
6
7
14.03.19
1/4
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
1
2
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
1
1
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Julian Lenz
1
7
4
3
H2H
Richard Muzaev
retired
0
6
0
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
2
2
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
3
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
5
6
2
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
2
3
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Ben Patael
2
7
7
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
6
6
5
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
4
6
1
11.03.19
1
st
round
Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
4
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
4
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
6
6
5
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
3
6
4
12.03.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
4
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
2
6
1
12.03.19
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
1
0
12.03.19
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
1
3
12.03.19
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
1
1
12.03.19
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev
1
6
2
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
retired
0
2
0
12.03.19
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
1
7
4
3
12.03.19
1
st
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
1
12.03.19
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
retired
0
0
12.03.19
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
2
6
5
12.03.19
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
1
2
7
3
4
12.03.19
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
2
4
12.03.19
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
1
2
12.03.19
1
st
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
1
3
11.03.19
qual.
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
3
1
11.03.19
qual.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
0
1
11.03.19
qual.
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
3
11.03.19
qual.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
1
3
11.03.19
qual.
Mikalai Haliak
2
1
6
10
H2H
Philipp Klimov
1
6
4
6
11.03.19
qual.
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
6
4
1
10.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
5
3
10.03.19
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
3
6
5
10.03.19
q 1
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov
0
2
0
10.03.19
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
3
1
10.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
2
2
10.03.19
q 1
Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
3
10.03.19
q 1
Philipp Klimov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
4
6
4
10.03.19
q 1
Niklas Johansson
2
7
7
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
6
3
5
10.03.19
q 1
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
3
4
10.03.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bulat Galiev
1
3
6
4
10.03.19
q 1
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Budanov
0
0
1
10.03.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
4
6
7
M25+H Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
fin
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
w/o
H2H
Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz
0
10.03.19
1/2
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin
0
3
3
10.03.19
1/2
Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
1
4
6
7
10.03.19
1/4
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Kristian Lozan
0
2
3
10.03.19
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis
1
6
2
8
10.03.19
1/4
Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Alexander Vasilenko
0
4
4
10.03.19
1/4
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Martins Podzus
0
4
5
10.03.19
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
1
10.03.19
1
st
round
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Betov/Martin Borisiouk
0
5
4
10.03.19
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev/Denis Yevseyev
0
6
4
3
10.03.19
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
3
2
10.03.19
1
st
round
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev
1
6
3
7
10.03.19
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Budanov/Andrey Uvarov
0
3
3
10.03.19
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov/Alexander Vasilenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Mikhail Fufygin
0
6
5
4
10.03.19
1
st
round
Egor Agafonov/Kristian Lozan
2
7
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Mikalai Haliak
0
5
3
<