M25+H Kassel 2019 live score

M25+H Kassel live, $25K+H

atp single Clay Germany M25+H Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.19
fin
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6 6
Jules Okala 1 73 3 4
19.07.19
1/2
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 5 4
19.07.19
1/2
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 1
18.07.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Valentin Guenther 0 5 2
18.07.19
1/4
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 0 2
18.07.19
1/4
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 3 1
18.07.19
1/4
Louis Wessels 2 6 7 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 75 64 4
17.07.19
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 7
Evan Furness 0 62 65
17.07.19
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 4 5
17.07.19
2nd round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 74 1 2
17.07.19
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 7 5 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 5 7 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 73 2 4
17.07.19
2nd round
Matej Vocel 1 6 3 6
Elmar Ejupovic retired 0 2 6 6
17.07.19
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Federico Moreno 0 66 4
17.07.19
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 5 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 7 4 4
15.07.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Henri Squire 1 6 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Matej Vocel 2 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 2 0
16.07.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 3 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Nick Hardt 0 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 0
16.07.19
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 5
16.07.19
1st round
Valentin Guenther 2 6 2 6
Fabien Reboul 1 4 6 1
16.07.19
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 3 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 2 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 2 7 7
James Frawley 1 6 65 66
16.07.19
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Adrien Bossel 0 62 4
16.07.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 4
15.07.19
qual.
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 1 4
15.07.19
qual.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 2
15.07.19
qual.
Pavle Daljev 2 0 6 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 4 7
15.07.19
qual.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
15.07.19
qual.
Federico Moreno 2 7 7
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 65 5
15.07.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 7
Markus Wunder 0 1 5
15.07.19
qual.
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 0 2
15.07.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 10
Colin Markes 1 6 2 8
14.07.19
q 1
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 4 3
14.07.19
q 1
Vasile Antonescu 2 2 6 10
Alexander Mannapov 1 6 1 0
14.07.19
q 1
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Moritz Schaecher 0 5 0
14.07.19
q 1
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Patryk Gewert 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 1 7 11
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 63 9
14.07.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Christoph Buhren 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Jannik Rother 0 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 3
14.07.19
q 1
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Enrico Hao Le 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Markus Wunder 2 6 2 13
Gibril Diarra 1 4 6 11
14.07.19
q 1
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Caspar Schuetze 0 0 64
atp double Clay Germany M25+H Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
fin
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 5 610
14.07.19
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch/Milan Radojkovic 0 4 2
14.07.19
1/2
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau/Chun Hsin Tseng 0 0 3
14.07.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 1 10
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels 1 1 6 6
14.07.19
1/4
Lucas Gerch/Milan Radojkovic 2 6 3 10
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel 1 3 6 6
14.07.19
1/4
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Nick Hardt/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 3
14.07.19
1/4
Matteo Martineau/Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 1 4
14.07.19
1st round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 5 7 10
Vasile Antonescu/Elmar Ejupovic 1 7 5 3
14.07.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez 0 0 3
14.07.19
1st round
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel 2 7 6 10
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 62 72 8
14.07.19
1st round
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels 2 4 7 10
Karlo Cubelic/Alexander Mannapov 1 6 62 6
14.07.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch/Milan Radojkovic 2 6 3 10
Leon Hoeveler/Caspar Schuetze 1 1 6 4
14.07.19
1st round
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 7 10
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 5 4
14.07.19
1st round
Matteo Martineau/Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt/Patrick Zahraj 0 3 0
14.07.19
1st round
Nick Hardt/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Maxime Mora/Jules Okala 0 4 4
<