M25+H Abuja 2019 live score

M25+H Abuja live, $25K+H

atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
fin
Tom Jomby 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 64
19.04.19
1/2
Tom Jomby 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 2 5
19.04.19
1/2
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 69 2
18.04.19
1/4
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 4
18.04.19
1/4
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 5 4
18.04.19
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 74 61 4
18.04.19
1/4
Dan Added 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 2
17.04.19
2nd round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 2 1
17.04.19
2nd round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 5 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 4 7 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 63 3
17.04.19
2nd round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 7
Fabien Reboul 0 2 63
17.04.19
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7
Jack Draper 0 4 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Dan Added 1 6 4
Niels Lootsma retired 0 4 1
17.04.19
2nd round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 2
15.04.19
1st round
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Uche Oparaoji 0 0 0
15.04.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7
Suraj R Prabodh 0 4 5
15.04.19
1st round
Dan Added 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 1
16.04.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 2
Michail Pervolarakis retired 0 1 0
16.04.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 0 0
16.04.19
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 61 2
16.04.19
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 4
16.04.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 1 6 1
Marko Vejnovic retired 0 0 0
16.04.19
1st round
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Emmanuel Audu 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Musa Mohammed 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 6 3
Oleg Khotkov retired 0 3 0
16.04.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 3 6 3
14.04.19
qual.
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
Abdoulaziz Bationo 0 5 3
14.04.19
qual.
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Markus Schultz 0 4 3
14.04.19
qual.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 3 1
14.04.19
qual.
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 4 4
14.04.19
qual.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 2 2
14.04.19
qual.
Marko Vejnovic 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 3 4
14.04.19
qual.
Dominik Palan 2 6 7
Hugo Largo 0 3 60
15.04.19
qual.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 7 7
William Bushamuka 0 64 66
14.04.19
q 1
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 4 3
14.04.19
q 1
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 3 1
14.04.19
q 1
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 0 2
14.04.19
q 1
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 3 1
14.04.19
q 1
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 0 2
14.04.19
q 1
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Maxwell Kesiye 0 3 0
14.04.19
q 1
Marko Vejnovic 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 69 3
14.04.19
q 1
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 1
14.04.19
q 1
Arnaud Sewanou 2 7 7
Daniel Hiddleson 0 5 62
14.04.19
q 1
Abdoulaziz Bationo 2 2 7 10
Arthur Bernabe 1 6 64 3
atp double Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
fin
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 5 10
Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 7 6
14.04.19
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 2 6 11
Tom Jomby/Peter Kobelt 1 6 3 9
14.04.19
1/2
Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 0
14.04.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Daniel Hiddleson/Markus Schultz 0 2 3
14.04.19
1/4
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
William Bushamuka/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 4
14.04.19
1/4
Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma 0 4 64
14.04.19
1/4
Tom Jomby/Peter Kobelt 2 6 6 10
Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 77 4 3
14.04.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 4
Maxime Mora/Li-Wie Tan retired 0 3
14.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 5 10
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 5 7 6
14.04.19
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu/Musa Mohammed 0 1 2
14.04.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Tuki Jacobs/Hugo Largo 0 2 62
14.04.19
1st round
William Bushamuka/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh/Uche Oparaoji 0 0 2
14.04.19
1st round
Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
Dominik Palan/Suraj R Prabodh 0 67 1
14.04.19
1st round
Tom Jomby/Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble/Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 2
14.04.19
1st round
Daniel Hiddleson/Markus Schultz 2 3 6 11
Kunal Anand/Oleg Khotkov 1 6 4 9
<