M25 Waco 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Waco live, $25K
M25 Waco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
fin
Michael Geerts
2
7
3
7
H2H
Alex Rybakov
1
5
6
6
4
18.10.19
1/2
Michael Geerts
2
7
7
H2H
Matias Soto
0
5
6
4
19.10.19
1/2
Alex Rybakov
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
6
6
3
17.10.19
1/4
Jordi Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Hady Habib
0
2
3
17.10.19
1/4
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
7
5
1
2
17.10.19
1/4
Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
2
3
17.10.19
1/4
Matias Soto
2
7
7
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
5
6
5
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
4
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Jordi Arconada
2
7
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
6
4
2
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
1
2
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Alex Rybakov
2
6
7
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
1
5
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Ben Patael
2
6
7
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
3
6
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Hady Habib
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
6
5
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
1
6
5
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Matias Soto
2
6
3
7
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
1
4
6
6
6
15.10.19
1
st
round
Nick Chappell
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedev
0
5
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Farren
0
3
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Jordi Arconada
2
2
7
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
1
6
6
6
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
7
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
0
5
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Strong Kirchheimer
1
7
H2H
Alexander Sarkissian
retired
0
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Alex Rybakov
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
1
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
0
4
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
3
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Hady Habib
2
6
2
6
H2H
Evan Zhu
1
3
6
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
3
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Simon Carr
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
1
7
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
1
6
1
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
0
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
6
6
1
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Rinky Hijikata
2
5
7
6
H2H
Paul Jubb
1
7
5
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Matias Soto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
1
3
6
4
14.10.19
qual.
George Goldhoff
2
6
2
13
H2H
Connor Farren
1
4
6
11
14.10.19
qual.
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
3
1
14.10.19
qual.
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Morris
0
0
1
14.10.19
qual.
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jones
0
3
1
14.10.19
qual.
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
7
H2H
Felix Corwin
0
3
5
14.10.19
qual.
Alexander Lebedev
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
4
3
13.10.19
q 2
Connor Farren
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Dickerson
0
1
1
13.10.19
q 2
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
0
2
4
13.10.19
q 2
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Berry
0
3
4
13.10.19
q 2
George Goldhoff
2
7
7
H2H
Tanner K Smith
0
6
5
6
6
13.10.19
q 2
Adam Jones
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Richards
1
6
3
4
13.10.19
q 2
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Evans
0
1
2
13.10.19
q 2
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mate Zsiga
1
3
7
0
3
13.10.19
q 2
Eric Morris
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Roldan
0
6
3
0
13.10.19
q 2
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Alastair Gray
0
4
4
13.10.19
q 2
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Nevin Arimilli
0
2
1
13.10.19
q 2
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Kuhar
0
2
2
13.10.19
q 2
Alexander Lebedev
2
7
6
H2H
Quinn Vandecasteele
0
5
2
12.10.19
q 1
Mate Zsiga
2
7
6
H2H
Finn Bass
0
5
0
12.10.19
q 1
Connor Farren
2
7
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
6
1
2
12.10.19
q 1
Luke Johnson
2
1
6
13
H2H
Julian Bradley
1
6
3
11
12.10.19
q 1
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
7
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
6
3
4
12.10.19
q 1
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
3
2
12.10.19
q 1
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
1
4
12.10.19
q 1
Adam Jones
1
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
retired
0
2
12.10.19
q 1
Felix Corwin
2
6
7
H2H
Jimmy Bendeck
0
4
6
7
12.10.19
q 1
Tanner K Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Siem Woldeab
0
1
2
12.10.19
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Logan Smith
0
2
1
12.10.19
q 1
Eduardo Roldan
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
6
4
6
0
12.10.19
q 1
Matt Kuhar
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Han
0
0
3
12.10.19
q 1
Eric Morris
2
6
6
H2H
Myles Martin
0
2
3
12.10.19
q 1
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
1
6
8
12.10.19
q 1
Alastair Gray
2
6
6
12
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri
1
7
5
3
10
12.10.19
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek
2
1
6
10
H2H
Sven Lah
1
6
3
4
12.10.19
q 1
Rinky Hijikata
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vikas Deo
1
6
3
8
12.10.19
q 1
Alexander Lebedev
2
7
6
H2H
Constantin Frantzen
0
6
3
2
12.10.19
q 1
Gabriel Evans
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
0
1
2
12.10.19
q 1
Nevin Arimilli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Christopher Frantzen
1
4
6
8
12.10.19
q 1
Noah Berry
2
7
1
10
H2H
Grey Hamilton
1
5
6
8
12.10.19
q 1
Quinn Vandecasteele
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Chavez
0
4
3
12.10.19
q 1
Alexander Richards
2
3
7
10
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
1
6
5
7
12.10.19
q 1
Ryan Dickerson
2
6
6
H2H
Rahul Dhokia
0
2
2
M25 Waco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
fin
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts/Mark Whitehouse
0
6
4
1
13.10.19
1/2
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
2
4
13.10.19
1/2
Michael Geerts/Mark Whitehouse
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jimmy Bendeck/Colin Sinclair
1
6
2
7
13.10.19
1/4
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana/Christian Langmo
0
1
0
13.10.19
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Connor Farren/Aidan Mchugh
1
6
2
5
13.10.19
1/4
Jimmy Bendeck/Colin Sinclair
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alfredo Perez/Evan Zhu
1
6
5
6
13.10.19
1/4
Michael Geerts/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jordi Arconada
0
4
6
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
3
10
H2H
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff
1
4
6
6
13.10.19
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
1
1
6
7
13.10.19
1
st
round
Alfredo Perez/Evan Zhu
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Junior A. Ore
0
5
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Jimmy Bendeck/Colin Sinclair
2
7
5
12
H2H
Patrick Kypson/Zachary Svajda
1
5
7
10
13.10.19
1
st
round
Michael Geerts/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett
1
7
3
3
7
13.10.19
1
st
round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jordi Arconada
2
7
6
H2H
Finn Bass/Matias Soto
0
5
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Connor Farren/Aidan Mchugh
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Luke Johnson
0
5
6
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Liam Caruana/Christian Langmo
2
2
6
10
H2H
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray
1
6
4
8
<