M25 Shymkent 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Guayaquil
ATP: M15 Madrid
ATP: M15 Orange Park
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Shymkent live, $25K
M25 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.04.19
fin
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
5
3
19.04.19
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
4
7
4
3
19.04.19
1/2
Roman Safiullin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
6
1
4
18.04.19
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
3
3
18.04.19
1/4
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
3
1
18.04.19
1/4
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
2
18.04.19
1/4
Alen Avidzba
2
6
5
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
3
7
3
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Andrey Golubev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
6
5
3
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
7
5
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
6
5
7
6
5
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
3
H2H
Sergey Fomin
retired
0
2
0
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
1
6
4
1
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Lucas Gerch
1
7
3
H2H
Dejan Katic
retired
0
5
0
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
2
6
3
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
0
4
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
2
4
15.04.19
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
4
15.04.19
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
0
6
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
6
2
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
0
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
George Tsivadze
1
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
retired
0
5
16.04.19
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
3
1
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
retired
0
4
6
0
16.04.19
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
1
6
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
0
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
1
6
2
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
retired
0
0
0
16.04.19
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
2
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
6
6
5
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
1
4
16.04.19
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
2
4
16.04.19
1
st
round
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
1
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba
2
7
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
5
7
4
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Matvey Minin
2
7
2
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
3
6
2
15.04.19
qual.
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
4
15.04.19
qual.
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
3
15.04.19
qual.
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
3
5
15.04.19
qual.
Mikalai Haliak
2
7
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
6
2
5
15.04.19
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
2
3
15.04.19
qual.
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
4
15.04.19
qual.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
4
1
15.04.19
qual.
Timur Maulenov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
1
3
6
7
14.04.19
q 1
Anton Chekhov
2
4
7
11
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
6
5
9
14.04.19
q 1
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
2
0
14.04.19
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
2
14.04.19
q 1
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
3
0
14.04.19
q 1
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
2
1
14.04.19
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
4
0
14.04.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
0
0
14.04.19
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
3
4
14.04.19
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
2
1
14.04.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
0
2
14.04.19
q 1
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
0
0
14.04.19
q 1
Sultan Narbekov
2
7
5
10
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
6
5
7
5
14.04.19
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
5
14.04.19
q 1
Timur Maulenov
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
3
6
6
14.04.19
q 1
Igor Shrolik
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
1
2
6
7
M25 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
fin
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar
0
4
2
14.04.19
1/2
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
1
10
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexander Ovcharov
1
4
6
7
14.04.19
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli
0
6
5
2
14.04.19
1/4
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli
2
7
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze
0
6
4
2
14.04.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
4
14.04.19
1/4
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
1
14.04.19
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
1
w/o
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov
0
14.04.19
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze
2
4
7
10
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Roman Safiullin
1
6
5
5
14.04.19
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
0
2
3
14.04.19
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
3
6
6
14.04.19
1
st
round
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
4
14.04.19
1
st
round
Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
6
3
8
14.04.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
4
6
12
H2H
Timofey Skatov/Alexey Zakharov
1
6
2
10
14.04.19
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
3
4
14.04.19
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
4
<