M25 Santander 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curtea De
ATP: M15 Helsinki
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Kiryat Shmona
ATP: M15 Lambare
ATP: M15 Lambermont
ATP: M15 Minsk
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Ueberlingen
ATP: M25 Poznan
ATP: M25 Santander
ATP: M25 Schlieren
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Santander live, $25K
M25 Santander
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.19
fin
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
1
23.08.19
1/2
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
3
2
23.08.19
1/2
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
1
22.08.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
6
4
3
22.08.19
1/4
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
3
7
5
3
23.08.19
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
4
2
23.08.19
1/4
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
4
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
6
4
6
7
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
1
6
5
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
2
6
2
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
4
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
2
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Orlando Luz
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
5
5
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
4
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
6
5
0
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
2
6
3
22.08.19
2
nd
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
6
2
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
1
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
1
4
6
1
20.08.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
6
8
4
20.08.19
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
2
3
20.08.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
1
20.08.19
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
3
1
20.08.19
1
st
round
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
1
4
20.08.19
1
st
round
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
3
3
20.08.19
1
st
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
1
1
20.08.19
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sengariz Carral
0
1
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Rio Noguchi
1
4
6
6
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
4
3
20.08.19
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
5
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Asis De La Maza
0
0
2
19.08.19
qual.
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
2
19.08.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
2
6
13
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
6
3
11
19.08.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
1
3
19.08.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
0
1
19.08.19
qual.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
4
6
12
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
6
4
10
20.08.19
qual.
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
2
3
19.08.19
q 1
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
2
3
19.08.19
q 1
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Hernandez Ceballos
0
0
3
19.08.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
1
2
19.08.19
q 1
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
4
3
19.08.19
q 1
Miguel Damas
2
2
6
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
0
5
19.08.19
q 1
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
0
0
19.08.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
0
3
19.08.19
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Casadevall Gras
0
1
3
19.08.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Santiago Setien
0
4
1
19.08.19
q 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
6
2
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
retired
0
1
0
19.08.19
q 1
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Casino Remondo
0
2
1
19.08.19
q 1
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
3
3
M25 Santander
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
fin
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
5
4
18.08.19
1/2
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
4
6
14
H2H
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
1
12
18.08.19
1/2
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
6
10
4
18.08.19
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
6
4
4
18.08.19
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Cid Subervi
1
7
9
4
7
18.08.19
1/4
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
4
18.08.19
1/4
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
5
1
18.08.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Hernandez Ceballos/Juan Sengariz Carral
0
0
0
18.08.19
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
1
18.08.19
1
st
round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Casadevall Gras/Pol Fernandez
0
1
3
18.08.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
6
5
2
18.08.19
1
st
round
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
4
18.08.19
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza/Angel Santiago Setien
0
2
1
18.08.19
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
0
3
4
18.08.19
1
st
round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
4
<