Roja de 2019 live score

M25 Riba - Roja de Turia live, $25K

atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
fin
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 2
11.10.19
1/2
Johan Nikles 2 4 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 2 1
11.10.19
1/2
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 4 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 2 6 1
10.10.19
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 2 66
10.10.19
1/4
Johan Nikles 2 4 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 5 0
10.10.19
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 4
10.10.19
1/4
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 5 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 2 7 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 5 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 3 7 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 65 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 6 0 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 7 2 4
Jordi Samper-Montana retired 0 5 6 1
07.10.19
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 4 6 1
Diego Barreto Sanchez retired 0 6 1 0
07.10.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 5 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 2 7 3
07.10.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 4
07.10.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 2
07.10.19
1st round
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Borja Roger Quinta 0 0 2
08.10.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 65 2
08.10.19
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 4 4
08.10.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 1
Lamine Ouahab retired 0 1 0
08.10.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6 7
Timofey Skatov 1 65 75 5
08.10.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
08.10.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 3 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 2 4
08.10.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 1
08.10.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 1
08.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 0 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 4 4
08.10.19
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 63
08.10.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 2
06.10.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 4
06.10.19
qual.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 4 4
06.10.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 4
07.10.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Franco Feitt 0 5 4
07.10.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Hector Talens Serra 0 2 0
07.10.19
qual.
Emilien Voisin 1 3
Jakob Johansson-Holm retired 0 0
06.10.19
q 1
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 62
06.10.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 3
06.10.19
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 7 7
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 5 65
06.10.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 4 10
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 4 6 7
06.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 3 6 10
Pablo Montanes Gadea 1 6 1 7
06.10.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Adrian Exposito 0 3 5
06.10.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 3
06.10.19
q 1
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 65 1
06.10.19
q 1
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Hector Talens Serra 2 1 6 11
Ivan Davydov 1 6 2 9
atp double Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
fin
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 0 2 1
06.10.19
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 65
06.10.19
1/2
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Anatoliy Petrenko 0 2 4
06.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 1 w/o
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri 0
06.10.19
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov 0 1 5
06.10.19
1/4
Georgii Kravchenko/Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 5
06.10.19
1/4
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 2 10
Kirill Kivattsev/Johan Nikles 1 3 6 7
06.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 2 6 5
06.10.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 2
06.10.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Pablo Montanes Gadea/Nacho Morant Martin 0 3 2
06.10.19
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 0 4
06.10.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras/Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 1
06.10.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko/Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
Oscar Pinto Sansano/Hector Talens Serra 0 1 1
06.10.19
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev/Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva/Borja Roger Quinta 0 3 2
06.10.19
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 w/o
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
<