Roja de 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bad Salzdetfurth
ATP: M15 Burgas
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Karshi
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Claremont
ATP: Roja de
ATP: M25 Rio De
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25 Toowoomba
ATP: M25+H Lagos
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Riba - Roja de Turia live, $25K
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.19
fin
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
2
11.10.19
1/2
Johan Nikles
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
2
1
11.10.19
1/2
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
2
6
1
10.10.19
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
2
6
6
10.10.19
1/4
Johan Nikles
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
5
0
10.10.19
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
4
10.10.19
1/4
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
5
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
2
7
2
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
1
5
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
3
2
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
3
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
5
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
3
7
2
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
4
3
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
5
2
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
6
0
3
10.10.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
7
2
4
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
retired
0
5
6
1
07.10.19
1
st
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
4
6
1
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
retired
0
6
1
0
07.10.19
1
st
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
2
7
3
07.10.19
1
st
round
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
4
4
07.10.19
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
2
07.10.19
1
st
round
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Roger Quinta
0
0
2
08.10.19
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
0
6
5
2
08.10.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
4
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
1
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
retired
0
1
0
08.10.19
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
6
5
7
5
5
08.10.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
6
2
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
1
08.10.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
1
08.10.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
0
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
6
4
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
6
3
08.10.19
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
2
06.10.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
4
06.10.19
qual.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
4
4
06.10.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
1
4
07.10.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
5
4
07.10.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Hector Talens Serra
0
2
0
07.10.19
qual.
Emilien Voisin
1
3
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
retired
0
0
06.10.19
q 1
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
3
2
06.10.19
q 1
Franco Feitt
2
6
7
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
4
6
2
06.10.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
4
3
06.10.19
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
5
6
5
06.10.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
4
10
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
1
4
6
7
06.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
3
2
06.10.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pablo Montanes Gadea
1
6
1
7
06.10.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
3
5
06.10.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
3
06.10.19
q 1
Emilien Voisin
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
6
5
1
06.10.19
q 1
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
2
06.10.19
q 1
Hector Talens Serra
2
1
6
11
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
2
9
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
fin
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
0
2
1
06.10.19
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
6
5
06.10.19
1/2
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
2
4
06.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
1
w/o
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri
0
06.10.19
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov
0
1
5
06.10.19
1/4
Georgii Kravchenko/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
2
5
06.10.19
1/4
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Johan Nikles
1
3
6
7
06.10.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
2
6
5
06.10.19
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
2
2
06.10.19
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Montanes Gadea/Nacho Morant Martin
0
3
2
06.10.19
1
st
round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
0
4
06.10.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
1
06.10.19
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Pinto Sansano/Hector Talens Serra
0
1
1
06.10.19
1
st
round
Kirill Kivattsev/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva/Borja Roger Quinta
0
3
2
06.10.19
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
<