M25 Pitesti 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Pitesti live, $25K
M25 Pitesti
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.08.19
fin
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
7
4
5
H2H
Marko Tepavac
retired
0
6
0
16.08.19
1/2
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
3
16.08.19
1/2
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
3
7
7
3
15.08.19
1/4
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
1
2
15.08.19
1/4
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
2
3
15.08.19
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
0
4
15.08.19
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
1
1
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
7
4
4
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
4
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
6
2
6
6
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
4
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Calin Manda
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
6
2
5
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
4
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
5
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
3
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
7
3
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
6
8
6
4
13.08.19
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
3
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
2
6
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
6
0
4
13.08.19
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
6
3
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
1
6
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Mathieu Perchicot
1
1
H2H
Valentin Vanta
retired
0
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
3
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
6
8
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
0
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
1
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
4
0
13.08.19
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
4
6
5
13.08.19
1
st
round
Nicholas David Ionel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
3
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
12.08.19
qual.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
4
3
12.08.19
qual.
Luca George Tatomir
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
4
3
12.08.19
qual.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
3
4
12.08.19
qual.
Vladimir Filip
2
3
6
10
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
3
4
12.08.19
qual.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
2
4
12.08.19
qual.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Obrad Markovski
1
7
5
5
4
12.08.19
qual.
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
13
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
2
7
1
11
12.08.19
qual.
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
3
3
11.08.19
q 1
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
2
10
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
4
6
8
11.08.19
q 1
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
2
2
11.08.19
q 1
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
7
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
2
6
7
11.08.19
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Andrej Popovic
0
5
2
11.08.19
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
0
2
11.08.19
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
7
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
0
5
11.08.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
3
3
11.08.19
q 1
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Samuil Konov
0
1
3
11.08.19
q 1
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
0
11.08.19
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
4
1
11.08.19
q 1
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
David Pata
0
3
3
11.08.19
q 1
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
2
1
11.08.19
q 1
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
1
2
11.08.19
q 1
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
1
2
11.08.19
q 1
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
1
3
11.08.19
q 1
Obrad Markovski
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
3
4
M25 Pitesti
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.08.19
fin
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
0
2
2
11.08.19
1/2
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
3
5
11.08.19
1/2
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
0
2
2
11.08.19
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicholas David Ionel
0
6
2
2
11.08.19
1/4
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
3
11
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi
1
4
6
9
11.08.19
1/4
Gabriel Donev/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Facundo Juarez
1
6
4
7
11.08.19
1/4
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
3
4
11.08.19
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac
0
2
3
11.08.19
1
st
round
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Sebastian Gima
0
0
6
4
11.08.19
1
st
round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
3
5
11.08.19
1
st
round
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Samuil Konov/Hristo Valeov
0
2
2
11.08.19
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova/Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian/David Pata
0
3
3
11.08.19
1
st
round
Gabriel Donev/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
7
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
6
3
3
11.08.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
2
10
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
6
6
8
11.08.19
1
st
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
0
6
5
3
<