M25 Oviedo 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: New Haven Challenger
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Sajur
ATP: M15 Sao Bras
ATP: M15 Szekesfehervar
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 La Marsa
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Trieste
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Oviedo live, $25K
M25 Oviedo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.09.19
fin
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
4
05.09.19
1/2
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
2
3
05.09.19
1/2
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
1
4
04.09.19
1/4
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
4
2
04.09.19
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
4
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
6
3
2
04.09.19
1/4
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
6
5
1
04.09.19
1/4
Orlando Luz
2
5
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
7
3
6
4
03.09.19
2
nd
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
6
5
1
03.09.19
2
nd
round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
2
1
03.09.19
2
nd
round
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
2
6
1
03.09.19
2
nd
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
2
7
1
3
03.09.19
2
nd
round
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
1
6
7
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
3
6
3
03.09.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
6
4
2
03.09.19
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
2
03.09.19
2
nd
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
7
2
0
3
01.09.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
4
01.09.19
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
1
6
2
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
6
3
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Menendez Vina
0
0
1
02.09.19
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
4
6
3
02.09.19
1
st
round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
3
6
4
02.09.19
1
st
round
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
4
02.09.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
1
4
02.09.19
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
4
4
02.09.19
1
st
round
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador
1
0
6
1
02.09.19
1
st
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
6
2
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
1
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
0
1
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
6
4
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
2
4
01.09.19
qual.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Paquet Targhetta
0
0
0
01.09.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
3
5
01.09.19
qual.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
0
3
01.09.19
qual.
Miguel Damas
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
4
6
7
01.09.19
qual.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
4
2
01.09.19
qual.
Alejandro Garcia
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
5
6
8
01.09.19
qual.
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
1
3
6
7
01.09.19
q 1
Jaime Paquet Targhetta
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nieto Alonso
0
2
2
01.09.19
q 1
Diego Menendez Vina
2
6
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
3
3
M25 Oviedo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.19
fin
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
3
6
4
5
01.09.19
1/2
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
3
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
5
6
6
01.09.19
1/2
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
2
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
3
6
6
01.09.19
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
1
6
3
8
01.09.19
1/4
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
1
2
01.09.19
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Johan Nikles
0
2
6
8
01.09.19
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez/Diego Hidalgo
0
3
2
01.09.19
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Sheng Hao Zhou
0
4
2
01.09.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
4
12
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
3
6
10
01.09.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
1
3
01.09.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
6
4
01.09.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador/Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez
0
4
4
01.09.19
1
st
round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
1
5
01.09.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
01.09.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia/Alex Martinez
0
4
5
<