M25 Huelva 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Akishima
ATP: M15 Akko
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Kaltenkirchen
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Huelva
ATP: M25 Shenzhen
ATP: M25 Wichita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Huelva live, $25K
M25 Huelva
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.19
fin
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
2
7
H2H
Bastian Malla
1
2
6
6
2
14.06.19
1/2
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
2
14.06.19
1/2
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
3
2
13.06.19
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
4
4
13.06.19
1/4
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
1
3
13.06.19
1/4
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
3
13.06.19
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
4
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
3
7
6
1
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
4
4
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
4
2
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
3
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Bastian Malla
2
6
4
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
4
6
6
4
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
0
4
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Jules Okala
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
1
6
2
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
1
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
4
6
6
3
10.06.19
1
st
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
4
6
5
10.06.19
1
st
round
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
7
3
4
2
10.06.19
1
st
round
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
2
0
11.06.19
1
st
round
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
5
5
11.06.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
5
1
11.06.19
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
6
8
11.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
6
4
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
2
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
6
5
6
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
4
6
3
11.06.19
1
st
round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
1
5
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
retired
0
3
11.06.19
1
st
round
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
2
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
3
3
11.06.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
4
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
1
6
1
0
11.06.19
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
1
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
4
6
7
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
1
6
3
6
0
10.06.19
qual.
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
2
10.06.19
qual.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
1
1
10.06.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
2
5
10.06.19
qual.
Cayetano March
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
5
10.06.19
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
1
4
7
4
4
10.06.19
qual.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luis Faria
1
6
1
4
09.06.19
q 1
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
4
4
09.06.19
q 1
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Galdos
0
2
3
09.06.19
q 1
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
0
0
09.06.19
q 1
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
1
0
09.06.19
q 1
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Okala
0
2
2
09.06.19
q 1
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
3
4
09.06.19
q 1
Luis Faria
2
6
2
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
3
6
6
09.06.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
4
09.06.19
q 1
Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Garcia Vazquez
0
1
1
09.06.19
q 1
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
1
1
09.06.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez
0
4
4
09.06.19
q 1
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
5
1
M25 Huelva
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.19
fin
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Maciej Smola
0
2
4
09.06.19
1/2
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Ruan Roelofse
0
1
3
09.06.19
1/2
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
5
7
10
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
1
7
6
7
4
09.06.19
1/4
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Maciej Smola
2
7
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
5
6
4
09.06.19
1/4
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Malla/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
6
4
2
09.06.19
1/4
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Basso/Fabrizio Ornago
0
09.06.19
1/4
Julian Ocleppo/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
3
09.06.19
1
st
round
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jules Okala
0
4
2
09.06.19
1
st
round
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy/Juan Jose Lopez Gomez
0
1
0
09.06.19
1
st
round
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil/Adam Taylor
0
3
0
09.06.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Evan Furness/Bruno Sant'Anna
1
6
4
8
09.06.19
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
3
2
09.06.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Johan Nikles
0
2
6
5
09.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Basso/Fabrizio Ornago
2
5
7
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
1
7
6
4
8
09.06.19
1
st
round
Bastian Malla/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli/Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
4
<